United Socialistic Front: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(66 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{LangMenu}} | {{LangMenu}} | ||
{{Party | {{Party | ||
|name=United Socialistic Front | |name=United Socialistic Front | ||
|logo= | |logo= Party-United Socialistic Front.jpg | ||
|number=3388 | |number=3388 | ||
Line 26: | Line 8: | ||
|country=Greece | |country=Greece | ||
|abbreviation=USF | |abbreviation=USF | ||
|website= | |website= | ||
|newspaper= | |newspaper= | ||
|organization= | |organization= | ||
|forum= | |forum= | ||
|colors=Red | |colors=Red | ||
|founded=10 December 2011 | |founded=10 December 2011 | ||
|dissolution= | |dissolution=13 September 2013 | ||
|political= | |political= | ||
|president= | |president={{eLink|citizen|1499979|stefen}} | ||
|vicepresident= | |vicepresident= | ||
|members= | |members=135 | ||
|congress= | |congress=5 | ||
|succeeds=Communist Party of e-Greece | |succeeds=Communist Party of e-Greece | ||
|succeeded= | |succeeded=ISOPOLITEIA | ||
|orientation=Far-left | |orientation=Far-left | ||
|ideology=Libertarian | |ideology=Libertarian | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''{{eLink|party|3388/1|United Socialistic Front}}''' is a far-left and libertarian party in [[Greece]]. It was founded in 10 December 2011 by members of the former [[Communist Party of e-Greece]] {{eLink|citizen|2733600|Thanasis Klaras}}, {{eLink|citizen|2329289|Spiros Sidiropoulos}}, {{eLink|citizen|2691590|mentasfra}}, {{eLink|citizen|5107255|Zi Spiderwoman}}, {{eLink|citizen|4828013|GermanosKaravagelis}}, {{eLink|citizen|5281720|Tasos 1917}}. | |||
---- | |||
=== [[File:Icon_position_politics_partypresident.gif]] PARTY PRESIDENTS === | |||
{| class="vatop" style="border: solid 1px #000000; background-color:#000000;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" width="500px" | |||
|- bgcolor="#EFEFEF" | |||
! Party Presidents | |||
! Tenure | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 1.{{eLink|citizen|5107255|Zi Spiderwoman}} | |||
| 10 December 2011 - 15 December 2011 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 2.{{eLink|citizen|2733600|Thanasis Klaras}} | |||
| 16 December 2011 - 15 January 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 3.{{eLink|citizen|4828013|GermanosKaravagelis}} | |||
| 16 January 2012 - 15 February 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 4.{{eLink|citizen|4324469|Orfeas Tsakalos}} | |||
| 16 February 2012- 15 March 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 5.{{eLink|citizen|2190773|pantel}} | |||
| 16 March 2012 - 15 May 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 6.{{eLink|citizen|5281720|Tasos 1917}} | |||
| 16 May 2012 - 15 June 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 7.{{eLink|citizen|5159756|mixail95}} | |||
| 16 June 2012 - 15 July 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 8.[[GSmyrlof|GSmyrlis]] | |||
| 16 July 2012 - 10 August 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 9.{{eLink|citizen|2341347|LEFKADIAN}} | |||
| 11 August 2012 - 15 August 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 10.{{eLink|citizen|2691590|mentasfra}} | |||
| 16 August 2012 - 15 October 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 11.{{eLink|citizen|5159756|mixail95}} | |||
| 16 October 2012 - 15 November 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 12.{{eLink|citizen|5281720|Tasos 1971}} | |||
| 16 November 2012 - 15 December 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 13.{{eLink|citizen|5458883|EvangelosA}} | |||
| 16 December 2012 - 15 January 2013 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 14.{{eLink|citizen|4824422|Bufo N}} | |||
| 16 January 2013 - 15 February 2013 | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 15.{{eLink|citizen|5881058|Kataskopos21}} | |||
| 16 February 2013 - 15 March 2013 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 16.{{eLink|citizen|6704630|Patriwths7}} | |||
| 16 March 2013 - 15 April 2013 | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 17.{{eLink|citizen|4324469|Orfeas Tsakalos}} | |||
| 16 April 2013 - 15 May 2013 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 18.{{eLink|citizen|2761319|Plastiras}} | |||
| 16 May 2013 - 15 June 2013 | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 19.{{eLink|citizen|1499979|stefen}} | |||
| 16 June 2013 - 13 September 2013 | |||
|} | |||
=== [[File:Icon - Congress.jpg]] CONGRESS MEMBERS === | |||
{| class="vatop" style="border: solid 1px #000000; background-color:#000000;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" width="500px" | |||
|- bgcolor="#EFEFEF" | |||
! Congress Member | |||
! Tenure | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 1.{{eLink|citizen|5107255|Zi Spiderwoman}} | |||
| 26 December 2011 - 25 January 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 2.{{eLink|citizen|2691590|mentasfra}} | |||
| 26 January 2012 - 25 February 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 3.{{eLink|citizen|2733600|Thanasis Klaras}} | |||
| 26 February 2012 - 25 March 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 4.{{eLink|citizen|5281720|Tasos 1971}} | |||
| 26 February 2012 - 25 April 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 5.{{eLink|citizen|2329289|Spiros Sidiropoulos}} | |||
| 26 March 2012 - 25 April 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 6.{{eLink|citizen|3159774|Blacksat}} | |||
| 26 April 2012 - 25 May 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 7.{{eLink|citizen|4824422|Bufo N}} | |||
| 26 May 2012 - 25 June 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 8.{{eLink|citizen|4324469|Orfeas Tsakalos}} | |||
| 26 May 2012 - 25 June 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 9.{{eLink|citizen|2691590|mentasfra}} | |||
| 26 June 2012 - 25 July 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 10.{{eLink|citizen|1636977|Lordosmc}} | |||
| 26 July 2012 - 25 August 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 11.{{eLink|citizen|5552714|sakisboy}} | |||
| 26 August 2012 - 25 September 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 12.{{eLink|citizen|5458883|EvangelosA}} | |||
| 26 August 2012 - 25 September 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 13.{{eLink|citizen|4552527|SafosEasyJet}} | |||
| 26 September 2012 - 25 October 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 14.{{eLink|citizen|1499979|stefen}} | |||
| 26 November 2012 - 25 December 2012 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 15.{{eLink|citizen|5454340|zano2012}} | |||
| 26 December 2012 - 25 January 2013 | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 16.{{eLink|citizen|6704630|Patriwths7}} | |||
| 26 January 2013 - 25 February 2013 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 17.{{eLink|citizen|5281720|Tasos 1971}} | |||
| 26 February 2013 - 25 March 2013 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 18.{{eLink|citizen|4324469|Orfeas Tsakalos}} | |||
| 26 February 2013 - 25 March 2013 | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 19.{{eLink|citizen|1499979|stefen}} | |||
| 26 March 2013 - 25 April 2013 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 20.{{eLink|citizen|3605868|dreamgeizir}} | |||
| 26 April 2013 - 25 May 2013 | |||
|- bgcolor="#F5DEB3" | |||
| 21.{{eLink|citizen|4324469|Orfeas Tsakalos}} | |||
| 26 May 2013 - 25 June 2013 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 22.{{eLink|citizen|3608094|HonoreDeBalzac}} | |||
| 26 August 2013 - 13 September 2013 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 23.{{eLink|citizen|6123041|kakarin13}} | |||
| 26 August 2013 - 13 September 2013 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 24.{{eLink|citizen|2733600|Thanasis Klaras}} | |||
| 26 August 2013 - 13 September 2013 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 25.{{eLink|citizen|5512484|Zeds Dead}} | |||
| 26 August 2013 - 13 September 2013 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FAD6A5" | |||
| 26.{{eLink|citizen|4400423|PERICLIS}} | |||
| 26 August 2013 - 13 September 2013 | |||
|} | |||
---- | |||
---- | |||
---- | |||
---- | |||
== Contact us: == | == Contact us: == | ||
*[http://unsf.forummotion.com/ Official Forum] | *[http://unsf.forummotion.com/ Official Forum] | ||
*[http://tinyurl.com/ | *[http://tinyurl.com/usfirc IRC Channel] | ||
*[http://www.erepublik.com/en/party/united-socialistic-front-3388/1 United Socialistic Front in eRepublik] | *[http://www.erepublik.com/en/party/united-socialistic-front-3388/1 United Socialistic Front in eRepublik] |
Latest revision as of 16:00, 10 September 2022
Languages: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
This is a historical party, for succeeding party: ISOPOLITEIA
| ||||||||||||||||
|
United Socialistic Front is a far-left and libertarian party in Greece. It was founded in 10 December 2011 by members of the former Communist Party of e-Greece Thanasis Klaras, Spiros Sidiropoulos, mentasfra, Zi Spiderwoman, GermanosKaravagelis, Tasos 1917.
PARTY PRESIDENTS
Party Presidents | Tenure |
---|---|
1.Zi Spiderwoman | 10 December 2011 - 15 December 2011 |
2.Thanasis Klaras | 16 December 2011 - 15 January 2012 |
3.GermanosKaravagelis | 16 January 2012 - 15 February 2012 |
4.Orfeas Tsakalos | 16 February 2012- 15 March 2012 |
5.pantel | 16 March 2012 - 15 May 2012 |
6.Tasos 1917 | 16 May 2012 - 15 June 2012 |
7.mixail95 | 16 June 2012 - 15 July 2012 |
8.GSmyrlis | 16 July 2012 - 10 August 2012 |
9.LEFKADIAN | 11 August 2012 - 15 August 2012 |
10.mentasfra | 16 August 2012 - 15 October 2012 |
11.mixail95 | 16 October 2012 - 15 November 2012 |
12.Tasos 1971 | 16 November 2012 - 15 December 2012 |
13.EvangelosA | 16 December 2012 - 15 January 2013 |
14.Bufo N | 16 January 2013 - 15 February 2013 |
15.Kataskopos21 | 16 February 2013 - 15 March 2013 |
16.Patriwths7 | 16 March 2013 - 15 April 2013 |
17.Orfeas Tsakalos | 16 April 2013 - 15 May 2013 |
18.Plastiras | 16 May 2013 - 15 June 2013 |
19.stefen | 16 June 2013 - 13 September 2013 |
CONGRESS MEMBERS
Congress Member | Tenure |
---|---|
1.Zi Spiderwoman | 26 December 2011 - 25 January 2012 |
2.mentasfra | 26 January 2012 - 25 February 2012 |
3.Thanasis Klaras | 26 February 2012 - 25 March 2012 |
4.Tasos 1971 | 26 February 2012 - 25 April 2012 |
5.Spiros Sidiropoulos | 26 March 2012 - 25 April 2012 |
6.Blacksat | 26 April 2012 - 25 May 2012 |
7.Bufo N | 26 May 2012 - 25 June 2012 |
8.Orfeas Tsakalos | 26 May 2012 - 25 June 2012 |
9.mentasfra | 26 June 2012 - 25 July 2012 |
10.Lordosmc | 26 July 2012 - 25 August 2012 |
11.sakisboy | 26 August 2012 - 25 September 2012 |
12.EvangelosA | 26 August 2012 - 25 September 2012 |
13.SafosEasyJet | 26 September 2012 - 25 October 2012 |
14.stefen | 26 November 2012 - 25 December 2012 |
15.zano2012 | 26 December 2012 - 25 January 2013 |
16.Patriwths7 | 26 January 2013 - 25 February 2013 |
17.Tasos 1971 | 26 February 2013 - 25 March 2013 |
18.Orfeas Tsakalos | 26 February 2013 - 25 March 2013 |
19.stefen | 26 March 2013 - 25 April 2013 |
20.dreamgeizir | 26 April 2013 - 25 May 2013 |
21.Orfeas Tsakalos | 26 May 2013 - 25 June 2013 |
22.HonoreDeBalzac | 26 August 2013 - 13 September 2013 |
23.kakarin13 | 26 August 2013 - 13 September 2013 |
24.Thanasis Klaras | 26 August 2013 - 13 September 2013 |
25.Zeds Dead | 26 August 2013 - 13 September 2013 |
26.PERICLIS | 26 August 2013 - 13 September 2013 |