Congress of Brazil 2021: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Party-MuPP-Mais um Partido Politico.png|80px]] || {{eLink|party|4004|MuPP-Mais um Partido Politico}} || 20 || 12.20% || 1.[[Mr. Indigo]]<br>2.{{eLink|citizen|5708624|edrauddrahcir}}<br>3.{{eLink|citizen|3074452|Gislaine}}<br>4.{{eLink|citizen|2810621|Aridan Highwind}}<br>5.{{eLink|citizen|1396488|CivMasters}} | | [[File:Party-MuPP-Mais um Partido Politico.png|80px]] || {{eLink|party|4004|MuPP-Mais um Partido Politico}} || 20 || 12.20% || 1.[[Mr. Indigo]]<br>2.{{eLink|citizen|5708624|edrauddrahcir}}<br>3.{{eLink|citizen|3074452|Gislaine}}<br>4.{{eLink|citizen|2810621|Aridan Highwind}}<br>5.{{eLink|citizen|1396488|CivMasters}} | ||
|} | |||
== April 2021 == | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!aign="center" colspan="5" style="font-size: 12px;"| April 2021 <br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Party Logo''' || '''Party''' || '''No. of Votes''' || '''% of Votes''' || '''Congressmen''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Party-ARENA.jpg|80px]] || {{eLink|party|1242|ARENA}} || 46 || 34.59% || 1.[[Henry Pand]]<br>2.{{eLink|citizen|9011185|Sir Lacerda}}<br>3.{{eLink|citizen|3859045|DARTH CLAUDIO}}<br>4.{{eLink|citizen|9343157|Vidar18}}<br>5.{{eLink|citizen|7872560|Stalyyy}}<br>6.{{eLink|citizen|4344220|Web Carioca}}<br>7.{{eLink|citizen|2969360|teneverton}}<br>8.[[Razzor Giovanni]]<br>9.{{eLink|citizen|3337411|Frade Eremita}}<br>10.{{eLink|citizen|9606230|Arthur Snow}}<br>11.{{eLink|citizen|5412487|eTin0co}}<br>12.{{eLink|citizen|5528151|Gushenso}}<br>13.{{eLink|citizen|3920472|Rodrigo Frumento}}<br>14.{{eLink|citizen|8618861|mnaretsbr}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Party-Partido Militar v3.png|80px]] || [[PARTIDO MILITAR]] || 27 || 20.30% || 1.{{eLink|citizen|9203860|Joaolinoss13}}<br>2.{{eLink|citizen|2187639|Dom Policarpo DeMasque}}<br>3.[[ALMA NEGRA]]<br>4.{{eLink|citizen|1437642|Mogami Mask DeMasque}}<br>5.[[The Woman O Vader]]<br>6.{{eLink|citizen|9425066|Dell Bugado DeMasque}}<br>7.{{eLink|citizen|6461295|BigBoss77}}<br>8.{{eLink|citizen|9092217|Manoel Batista}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Party-Partido Imperial Brasileiro.png|80px]] || [[Partido Imperial Brasileiro]] || 22 || 16.54% || 1.[[King Ainz O Vader]]<br>2.{{eLink|citizen|9587065|Loolpe}}<br>3.{{eLink|citizen|9131340|Hrsikeshah}}<br>4.{{eLink|citizen|3097440|Thales Viana}}<br>5.{{eLink|citizen|1212201|Rei Cruzado}}<br>6.{{eLink|citizen|4079618|Scotshield}}<br>7.[[Princess Katarina Kat DeMasque]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Party-NERD.png|80px]] || {{eLink|party|4485|NERD}} || 21 || 15.79% || 1.[[Gulitiwi]]<br>2.[[Nino Stradivarius Victorius II]]<br>3.[[Bonna Maffia]]<br>4.{{eLink|citizen|9600470|LanceIot}}<br>5.{{eLink|citizen|4623835|Pedro Rigramont Stradivarius I}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Party-MuPP-Mais um Partido Politico.png|80px]] || {{eLink|party|4004|MuPP-Mais um Partido Politico}} || 17 || 12.78% || 1.{{eLink|citizen|1396488|CivMasters}}<br>2.{{eLink|citizen|2787135|Ollecram}}<br>3.{{eLink|citizen|2810621|Aridan Highwind}}<br>4.[[Mr. Indigo]]<br>5.{{eLink|citizen|3074452|Gislaine}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:55, 7 August 2021
Country ● History ● Organizations ● Citizens ● Presidents ● Governments ● Congresses ● Parties ● Military
January 2021
January 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Party Logo | Party | No. of Votes | % of Votes | Congressmen |
![]() |
PARTIDO MILITAR | 45 | 28.13% | 1.Joaolinoss13 2.King Stefano o Padre 3.Rocha II 4.Mogami Mask DeMasque 5.ALMA NEGRA 6.DotHawk 7.rudolfo157 8.XXxxDurushyxxXX 9.THE KILLER CYRAX 10.Dom Policarpo DeMasque 11.The Woman O Vader |
![]() |
ARENA | 37 | 23.13% | 1.DARTH CLAUDIO 2.Sir Lacerda 3.Stalyyy 4.Vidar18 5.Henry Pand 6.teneverton 7.Cel Razzor Giovanni 8.Frade Eremita 9.Gushenso |
![]() |
Partido Imperial Brasileiro | 28 | 17.50% | 1.Dan2612 2.Rafaia Louis Habsburg Bourbon 3.Fernando T Pegrucci 4.Scotshield 5.TiredFeh 6.Thales Viana |
![]() |
NERD | 26 | 16.25% | 1.Nino Stradivarius Victorius II 2.Gulitiwi 3.Pedro Rigramont Stradivarius I 4.Bonna Maffia 5.Claudio Torch 6.fkepf |
![]() |
MPB - Movimento Pelo Brasil | 24 | 15.00% | 1.edrauddrahcir 2.Aridan Highwind 3.Gislaine 4.Heverson Pacifico II 5.CivMasters 6.Ollecram |
February 2021
February 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Party Logo | Party | No. of Votes | % of Votes | Congressmen |
![]() |
PARTIDO MILITAR | 45 | 26.63% | 1.Joaolinoss13 2.The Woman O Vader 3.XXxxDurushyxxXX 4.ALMA NEGRA 5.King Dom Kosh Walker O Vader 6.Mogami Mask DeMasque 7.Dom Policarpo DeMasque 8.Dell Bugado DeMasque 9.rudolfo157 10.EDWARD KENWAY 11.DotHawk |
![]() |
ARENA | 39 | 23.08% | 1.Henry Pand 2.Frade Eremita 3.DARTH CLAUDIO 4.Vidar18 5.Razzor Giovanni 6.Sir Lacerda 7.Gushenso 8.De Pombes 9.Rodrigo Frumento |
![]() |
MuPP-Mais um Partido Politico | 28 | 17.50% | 1.Web Carioca 2.Ollecram 3.Mr. Indigo 4.Aridan Highwind 5.Gislaine 6.CivMasters 7.Carol do Cerrado |
![]() |
Partido Imperial Brasileiro | 30 | 17.75% | 1.Ludmila Nobre Habsburg Bourbon 2.Lord Felps Dias 3.Thales Viana 4.Scotshield 5.Hrsikeshah 6.Rei Cruzado 7.R L H B |
![]() |
NERD | 24 | 14.20% | 1.Jyuzo Okita 2.Bonna Maffia 3.Nino Stradivarius Victorius II 4.Pedro Rigramont Stradivarius I 5.fkepf |
March 2021
March 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Party Logo | Party | No. of Votes | % of Votes | Congressmen |
![]() |
ARENA | 47 | 28.66% | 1.Sir Lacerda 2.DARTH CLAUDIO 3.Stalyyy 4.Vidar18 5.teneverton 6.Rodrigo Frumento 7.Ze Felipe SC 8.Razzor Giovanni 9.Frade Eremita 10.Gushenso 11.Henry Pand |
![]() |
PARTIDO MILITAR | 42 | 25.61% | 1.Dom Cunha O Vader 2.Dell Bugado DeMasque 3.King Bresk O Vader 4.ALMA NEGRA 5.Mogami Mask DeMasque 6.Joaolinoss13 7.King Dom Kosh Walker O Vader 8.Ms. Dragunov II 9.DerfeI Cadarn 10.King Dom Thiago O Vader |
![]() |
Partido Imperial Brasileiro | 28 | 17.07% | 1.King Ainz O Vader 2.Thales Viana 3.R L H B 4.Scotshield 5.Loolpe 6.Ludmila Nobre Habsburg Bourbon |
![]() |
NERD | 27 | 16.46% | 1.Gulitiwi 2.Vinicius kino 3.Pedro Rigramont Stradivarius I 4.Jyuzo Okita 5.fkepf 6.Nino Stradivarius Victorius II |
![]() |
MuPP-Mais um Partido Politico | 20 | 12.20% | 1.Mr. Indigo 2.edrauddrahcir 3.Gislaine 4.Aridan Highwind 5.CivMasters |
April 2021
April 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Party Logo | Party | No. of Votes | % of Votes | Congressmen |
![]() |
ARENA | 46 | 34.59% | 1.Henry Pand 2.Sir Lacerda 3.DARTH CLAUDIO 4.Vidar18 5.Stalyyy 6.Web Carioca 7.teneverton 8.Razzor Giovanni 9.Frade Eremita 10.Arthur Snow 11.eTin0co 12.Gushenso 13.Rodrigo Frumento 14.mnaretsbr |
![]() |
PARTIDO MILITAR | 27 | 20.30% | 1.Joaolinoss13 2.Dom Policarpo DeMasque 3.ALMA NEGRA 4.Mogami Mask DeMasque 5.The Woman O Vader 6.Dell Bugado DeMasque 7.BigBoss77 8.Manoel Batista |
![]() |
Partido Imperial Brasileiro | 22 | 16.54% | 1.King Ainz O Vader 2.Loolpe 3.Hrsikeshah 4.Thales Viana 5.Rei Cruzado 6.Scotshield 7.Princess Katarina Kat DeMasque |
![]() |
NERD | 21 | 15.79% | 1.Gulitiwi 2.Nino Stradivarius Victorius II 3.Bonna Maffia 4.LanceIot 5.Pedro Rigramont Stradivarius I |
![]() |
MuPP-Mais um Partido Politico | 17 | 12.78% | 1.CivMasters 2.Ollecram 3.Aridan Highwind 4.Mr. Indigo 5.Gislaine |
Congress of Brazil |
---|
2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016 · 2017 · 2018 · 2019 · 2020 · 2021 · 2022 · 2023 · 2024 |