Congress of China 2012: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{ChinaMenu}}{{-}} {{TOCright}} === January 2012 === {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" |- !colspan="5" style="font-size: 12px;"| January 2012 |- | '''Party Logo'...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Party-Long Live EChina.png|80px]] || {{eLink|party|2907|Long Live EChina}} || 138 || 10.18% || 1.[[Anas Vella]]<br>2.[[Atracurium]] | | [[File:Party-Long Live EChina.png|80px]] || {{eLink|party|2907|Long Live EChina}} || 138 || 10.18% || 1.[[Anas Vella]]<br>2.[[Atracurium]] | ||
|} | |||
=== February 2012 === | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5" style="font-size: 12px;"| February 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Party Logo''' || '''Party''' || '''No. of Votes''' || '''% of Votes''' || '''Congressmen''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Party-HKGOLDEN.gif|80px]] || [[HKGOLDEN]] || 405 || 29.74% || 1.{{eLink|citizen|4172214|boscopong}}<br>2.{{eLink|citizen|4996870|Kaiay}}<br>3.{{eLink|citizen|4388988|Epic NooB}}<br>4.[[TS.ARTPOP]]<br>5.{{eLink|citizen|4251352|Senel2010}}<br>6.{{eLink|citizen|5285794|kenchan1010}}<br>7.{{eLink|citizen|3199153|hughlai}}<br>8.{{eLink|citizen|2578358|jack01}}<br>9.{{eLink|citizen|2357773|lktlkt}}<br>10.{{eLink|citizen|5552430|Bloody hands}}<br>11.{{eLink|citizen|4178658|Beaster3}}<br>12.{{eLink|citizen|4475420|70sPoverty}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Party-NewSMTH.png|80px]] || [[NewSMTH]] || 394 || 28.93% || 1.[[daoy]]<br>2.{{eLink|citizen|5594926|Kassare}}<br>3.[[Marsforever]]<br>4.{{eLink|citizen|5209275|raphaelwong}}<br>5.{{eLink|citizen|5114530|Dakiel}}<br>6.{{eLink|citizen|1834916|dying}}<br>7.{{eLink|citizen|2278327|Everbright Citiy}}<br>8.{{eLink|citizen|3656523|ecarvin}}<br>9.{{eLink|citizen|5123824|ericxu}}<br>10.{{eLink|citizen|5190654|Samuel KANG}}<br>11.[[xtt1230]]<br>12.{{eLink|citizen|5199291|Kmule}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Party-Saturn Community.jpg|80px]] || [[Saturn Community]] || 278 || 20.41% || 1.{{eLink|citizen|2262689|offside}}<br>2.[[A Rock Star in Tanzania]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Party-Long Live EChina.png|80px]] || {{eLink|party|2907|Long Live EChina}} || 155 || 11.38% || 1.{{eLink|citizen|3214130|Mac Geoion}}<br>2.[[Anas Vella]]<br>3.{{eLink|citizen|1976756|Kirk.Xu}}<br>4.[[GOURRYNSX]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Party-People's Republican Party.jpg|80px]] || [[People's Republican Party]] || 130 || 9.54% || 1.{{eLink|citizen|5104716|gubao8618}}<br>2.{{eLink|profile|5092850|LuciferLi}}<br>3.{{eLink|citizen|5166823|Glory Super Flanker}}<br>4.[[Atracurium]]<br>5.{{eLink|citizen|5568376|aragonaragon}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:51, 7 September 2021
January 2012
January 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Party Logo | Party | No. of Votes | % of Votes | Congressmen |
![]() |
HKGOLDEN | 444 | 32.74% | 1.boscopong 2.nophotonotalk 3.Pierre Finse 4.zxc1cxz2004 5.HK SuperstaR 6.Daniel Au Yeung 7.jOn99athan 8.Diamond Wong 9.PAUL LAU 10.KillerJ 11.TSZ25769257 12.hughlai 13.P.Hakunamatata 14.HKG5sentsp 15.Angelmaycry 16.Lorisland 17.Dracula_INT 18.Anthony Yung 19.rickyyip1234 20.jack01 21.TS.ARTPOP |
![]() |
NewSMTH | 340 | 25.07% | 1.daoy 2.Blue.S 3.Marsforever 4.xiao qi gai 5.Samuel KANG 6.Kmule 7.biriwuyun 8.Eru IIuvatar |
![]() |
Saturn Community | 295 | 21.76% | 1.shawkcn 2.SGC1988 II 3.hehesmile 4.huyue 5.A Rock Star in Tanzania 6.leoferriden |
![]() |
People's Republican Party | 139 | 10.25% | 1.gddlm 2.Flanker Sukhoi27 |
![]() |
Long Live EChina | 138 | 10.18% | 1.Anas Vella 2.Atracurium |
February 2012
February 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Party Logo | Party | No. of Votes | % of Votes | Congressmen |
![]() |
HKGOLDEN | 405 | 29.74% | 1.boscopong 2.Kaiay 3.Epic NooB 4.TS.ARTPOP 5.Senel2010 6.kenchan1010 7.hughlai 8.jack01 9.lktlkt 10.Bloody hands 11.Beaster3 12.70sPoverty |
![]() |
NewSMTH | 394 | 28.93% | 1.daoy 2.Kassare 3.Marsforever 4.raphaelwong 5.Dakiel 6.dying 7.Everbright Citiy 8.ecarvin 9.ericxu 10.Samuel KANG 11.xtt1230 12.Kmule |
![]() |
Saturn Community | 278 | 20.41% | 1.offside 2.A Rock Star in Tanzania |
![]() |
Long Live EChina | 155 | 11.38% | 1.Mac Geoion 2.Anas Vella 3.Kirk.Xu 4.GOURRYNSX |
![]() |
People's Republican Party | 130 | 9.54% | 1.gubao8618 2.LuciferLi 3.Glory Super Flanker 4.Atracurium 5.aragonaragon |
Congress of China |
---|
2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016 · 2017 · 2018 · 2019 · 2020 · 2021 · 2022 · 2023 · 2024 |