Difference between revisions of "Template:Regions/Owners"
From eRepublik Official Wiki
(Cron update.) |
(Cron update.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
Bucovina=Romania| | Bucovina=Romania| | ||
Arkansas=Romania| | Arkansas=Romania| | ||
+ | Oklahoma=Romania| | ||
+ | Ontario=Romania| | ||
Manitoba=Romania| | Manitoba=Romania| | ||
− | + | Central Transdanubia=Romania| | |
− | + | Central Hungary=Romania| | |
− | + | ||
Guayana=Romania| | Guayana=Romania| | ||
− | + | Southeast of Brazil=Romania| | |
Alsace=Romania| | Alsace=Romania| | ||
Shannon=Romania| | Shannon=Romania| | ||
Line 25: | Line 26: | ||
Aosta Valley=Romania| | Aosta Valley=Romania| | ||
Svealand=Romania| | Svealand=Romania| | ||
+ | Gotaland=Romania| | ||
Queensland=Romania| | Queensland=Romania| | ||
Burgenland=Romania| | Burgenland=Romania| | ||
Line 38: | Line 40: | ||
Moravia=Romania| | Moravia=Romania| | ||
Tamil Nadu=Romania| | Tamil Nadu=Romania| | ||
− | |||
Eastern Cape=Romania| | Eastern Cape=Romania| | ||
− | + | Central Anatolia=Romania| | |
− | + | ||
− | + | ||
Gyeongsangnam-do=Romania| | Gyeongsangnam-do=Romania| | ||
− | |||
Luzon=Romania| | Luzon=Romania| | ||
Visayas=Romania| | Visayas=Romania| | ||
Line 51: | Line 49: | ||
Great Andes=Romania| | Great Andes=Romania| | ||
Yukon=Italy| | Yukon=Italy| | ||
− | + | Western Transdanubia=Italy| | |
Southeast of Mexico=Italy| | Southeast of Mexico=Italy| | ||
− | + | Limousin=Italy| | |
Rhone Alps=Italy| | Rhone Alps=Italy| | ||
+ | Bavaria=Italy| | ||
Saxony=Italy| | Saxony=Italy| | ||
− | |||
Apulia=Italy| | Apulia=Italy| | ||
+ | Basilicata=Italy| | ||
Calabria=Italy| | Calabria=Italy| | ||
− | |||
Lazio=Italy| | Lazio=Italy| | ||
Molise=Italy| | Molise=Italy| | ||
Line 68: | Line 66: | ||
Veneto=Italy| | Veneto=Italy| | ||
Heilongjiang=Italy| | Heilongjiang=Italy| | ||
− | |||
Jilin=Italy| | Jilin=Italy| | ||
− | + | Inner Mongolia=Italy| | |
+ | Central Croatia=Italy| | ||
+ | Lika and Gorski Kotar=Italy| | ||
Kakheti=Italy| | Kakheti=Italy| | ||
Midtjylland=Germany| | Midtjylland=Germany| | ||
− | |||
Sjaelland=Germany| | Sjaelland=Germany| | ||
Syddanmark=Germany| | Syddanmark=Germany| | ||
Baden-Wurttemberg=Germany| | Baden-Wurttemberg=Germany| | ||
− | |||
Brandenburg and Berlin=Germany| | Brandenburg and Berlin=Germany| | ||
+ | Hesse=Germany| | ||
Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania=Germany| | Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania=Germany| | ||
Lower Saxony and Bremen=Germany| | Lower Saxony and Bremen=Germany| | ||
North Rhine-Westphalia=Germany| | North Rhine-Westphalia=Germany| | ||
− | + | Saxony-Anhalt=Germany| | |
Schleswig-Holstein and Hamburg=Germany| | Schleswig-Holstein and Hamburg=Germany| | ||
Thuringia=Germany| | Thuringia=Germany| | ||
Smaland=Germany| | Smaland=Germany| | ||
Fujian=China| | Fujian=China| | ||
− | + | Jiangsu=China| | |
− | + | Liaoning=China| | |
− | + | ||
Shandong=China| | Shandong=China| | ||
− | + | Yunnan=China| | |
− | + | ||
Zhejiang=China| | Zhejiang=China| | ||
− | + | Guangxi=China| | |
Ningxia=China| | Ningxia=China| | ||
Tibet=China| | Tibet=China| | ||
Line 101: | Line 97: | ||
Shanghai=China| | Shanghai=China| | ||
Zulian=Spain| | Zulian=Spain| | ||
− | + | Parana and Santa Catarina=Spain| | |
Madrid=Spain| | Madrid=Spain| | ||
Andalucia=Spain| | Andalucia=Spain| | ||
Line 116: | Line 112: | ||
Canary Islands=Spain| | Canary Islands=Spain| | ||
Balearic Islands=Spain| | Balearic Islands=Spain| | ||
+ | Loire Valley=Spain| | ||
Paris Isle of France=Spain| | Paris Isle of France=Spain| | ||
+ | Trondelag=Spain| | ||
Svalbard & Jan Mayen=Spain| | Svalbard & Jan Mayen=Spain| | ||
Amazonica=Spain| | Amazonica=Spain| | ||
Asir=Spain| | Asir=Spain| | ||
− | |||
Prince Edward Island=Canada| | Prince Edward Island=Canada| | ||
Alberta=Canada| | Alberta=Canada| | ||
+ | Nova Scotia=Canada| | ||
Saskatchewan=Canada| | Saskatchewan=Canada| | ||
− | |||
Northwest Territories=Canada| | Northwest Territories=Canada| | ||
Nunavut=Canada| | Nunavut=Canada| | ||
Line 134: | Line 131: | ||
Connecticut=USA| | Connecticut=USA| | ||
Florida=USA| | Florida=USA| | ||
− | |||
Hawaii=USA| | Hawaii=USA| | ||
− | |||
Illinois=USA| | Illinois=USA| | ||
Indiana=USA| | Indiana=USA| | ||
Iowa=USA| | Iowa=USA| | ||
Kentucky=USA| | Kentucky=USA| | ||
− | + | Maine=USA| | |
− | + | ||
Massachusetts=USA| | Massachusetts=USA| | ||
− | + | Minnesota=USA| | |
+ | Mississippi=USA| | ||
+ | Montana=USA| | ||
Nebraska=USA| | Nebraska=USA| | ||
Nevada=USA| | Nevada=USA| | ||
− | |||
− | |||
New Mexico=USA| | New Mexico=USA| | ||
North Dakota=USA| | North Dakota=USA| | ||
− | + | Pennsylvania=USA| | |
− | + | ||
Rhode Island=USA| | Rhode Island=USA| | ||
+ | South Carolina=USA| | ||
Tennessee=USA| | Tennessee=USA| | ||
Utah=USA| | Utah=USA| | ||
Line 160: | Line 154: | ||
Washington=USA| | Washington=USA| | ||
West Virginia=USA| | West Virginia=USA| | ||
− | |||
Wyoming=USA| | Wyoming=USA| | ||
District of Columbia=USA| | District of Columbia=USA| | ||
Line 173: | Line 166: | ||
Wales=United Kingdom| | Wales=United Kingdom| | ||
Northern Ireland=United Kingdom| | Northern Ireland=United Kingdom| | ||
− | South | + | South East of England=United Kingdom| |
− | East | + | East Midlands=United Kingdom| |
+ | West Midlands=United Kingdom| | ||
Yorkshire & Humberside=United Kingdom| | Yorkshire & Humberside=United Kingdom| | ||
North East of England=United Kingdom| | North East of England=United Kingdom| | ||
Line 193: | Line 187: | ||
Southern Bohemia=Czech Republic| | Southern Bohemia=Czech Republic| | ||
Northern Bohemia=Czech Republic| | Northern Bohemia=Czech Republic| | ||
− | |||
South Dakota=Poland| | South Dakota=Poland| | ||
+ | Wisconsin=Poland| | ||
Catalonia=Poland| | Catalonia=Poland| | ||
Cork=Poland| | Cork=Poland| | ||
Mayo=Poland| | Mayo=Poland| | ||
− | + | Vestlandet=Poland| | |
Pomerania=Poland| | Pomerania=Poland| | ||
Silesia=Poland| | Silesia=Poland| | ||
Line 205: | Line 199: | ||
Great Poland=Poland| | Great Poland=Poland| | ||
Kalimantan=Poland| | Kalimantan=Poland| | ||
− | + | Hormozgan=Poland| | |
− | + | ||
Eastern Netherlands=Poland| | Eastern Netherlands=Poland| | ||
− | |||
Kirde-Eesti=Poland| | Kirde-Eesti=Poland| | ||
+ | Kesk-Eesti=Poland| | ||
Southern Taiwan=Poland| | Southern Taiwan=Poland| | ||
Western Cuba=Poland| | Western Cuba=Poland| | ||
Al Riyadh=Saudi Arabia| | Al Riyadh=Saudi Arabia| | ||
Northern Borders=Saudi Arabia| | Northern Borders=Saudi Arabia| | ||
− | |||
Al Madinah=Saudi Arabia| | Al Madinah=Saudi Arabia| | ||
Al Qasim=Saudi Arabia| | Al Qasim=Saudi Arabia| | ||
+ | Ha'il=Saudi Arabia| | ||
Makkah=Saudi Arabia| | Makkah=Saudi Arabia| | ||
Sinai=Egypt| | Sinai=Egypt| | ||
Western Desert=Egypt| | Western Desert=Egypt| | ||
+ | Red Sea Coast=Egypt| | ||
+ | South East Chaco=Sweden| | ||
+ | Norrland and Sameland=Sweden| | ||
Jamtland Harjedalen=Sweden| | Jamtland Harjedalen=Sweden| | ||
Scania=Sweden| | Scania=Sweden| | ||
Gotland=Sweden| | Gotland=Sweden| | ||
− | + | Michigan=Finland| | |
+ | Ohio=Finland| | ||
+ | Southern Finland=Finland| | ||
Eastern Finland=Finland| | Eastern Finland=Finland| | ||
+ | Oulu=Finland| | ||
Lapland=Finland| | Lapland=Finland| | ||
Aland=Finland| | Aland=Finland| | ||
− | |||
− | |||
Syunik=Armenia| | Syunik=Armenia| | ||
− | |||
Central Black Earth=Nigeria| | Central Black Earth=Nigeria| | ||
North East States=Nigeria| | North East States=Nigeria| | ||
Line 247: | Line 243: | ||
Gangwon-do=South Korea| | Gangwon-do=South Korea| | ||
Chungcheongbuk-do=South Korea| | Chungcheongbuk-do=South Korea| | ||
− | + | Chungcheongnam-do=South Korea| | |
+ | Gyeongsangbuk-do=South Korea| | ||
Jeju=South Korea| | Jeju=South Korea| | ||
+ | Northern India=India| | ||
Madhya Pradesh=India| | Madhya Pradesh=India| | ||
+ | Andhra Pradesh=India| | ||
Karnataka=India| | Karnataka=India| | ||
− | + | Kerala=India| | |
− | + | West Bengal=India| | |
+ | Bihar=India| | ||
North Eastern India=India| | North Eastern India=India| | ||
Sulawesi=India| | Sulawesi=India| | ||
− | |||
Santa Cruz=India| | Santa Cruz=India| | ||
− | + | Dubai=India| | |
Ajman=India| | Ajman=India| | ||
Wexford=Indonesia| | Wexford=Indonesia| | ||
Line 267: | Line 266: | ||
South Australia=Australia| | South Australia=Australia| | ||
Al Bahah=Australia| | Al Bahah=Australia| | ||
+ | Argentine Northwest=South Africa| | ||
Galicia=South Africa| | Galicia=South Africa| | ||
− | + | Aegean Islands=South Africa| | |
+ | Northwestern Iran=South Africa| | ||
Gauteng=South Africa| | Gauteng=South Africa| | ||
KwaZulu Natal=South Africa| | KwaZulu Natal=South Africa| | ||
Mpumalanga=South Africa| | Mpumalanga=South Africa| | ||
Northern Cape=South Africa| | Northern Cape=South Africa| | ||
+ | Western Cape=South Africa| | ||
Marmara=South Africa| | Marmara=South Africa| | ||
− | |||
Povardarie=South Africa| | Povardarie=South Africa| | ||
Ras al-Khaimah=South Africa| | Ras al-Khaimah=South Africa| | ||
− | + | Umm al Quwain=South Africa| | |
+ | Louisiana=Republic of Moldova| | ||
Texas=Republic of Moldova| | Texas=Republic of Moldova| | ||
− | |||
Chisinau=Republic of Moldova| | Chisinau=Republic of Moldova| | ||
Southern Basarabia=Republic of Moldova| | Southern Basarabia=Republic of Moldova| | ||
Line 291: | Line 292: | ||
Taurida=Portugal| | Taurida=Portugal| | ||
Pampas=Portugal| | Pampas=Portugal| | ||
− | |||
Lisboa=Portugal| | Lisboa=Portugal| | ||
Norte=Portugal| | Norte=Portugal| | ||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
Azores=Portugal| | Azores=Portugal| | ||
Madeira=Portugal| | Madeira=Portugal| | ||
− | + | Sichuan=Portugal| | |
Guizhou=Portugal| | Guizhou=Portugal| | ||
Central Greece=Portugal| | Central Greece=Portugal| | ||
Attica=Portugal| | Attica=Portugal| | ||
− | + | Kerman Province=Portugal| | |
− | + | Yazd=Portugal| | |
Punjab=Portugal| | Punjab=Portugal| | ||
− | + | Eastern Anatolia=Portugal| | |
− | + | Istria and Kvarner=Portugal| | |
− | + | South Dalmatia=Portugal| | |
− | + | ||
− | + | ||
Western Serbia=Portugal| | Western Serbia=Portugal| | ||
East Srpska Republic=Portugal| | East Srpska Republic=Portugal| | ||
+ | Federation of BiH=Portugal| | ||
+ | Charrua=Portugal| | ||
Bolivian Altiplano=Portugal| | Bolivian Altiplano=Portugal| | ||
Abkhazia=Portugal| | Abkhazia=Portugal| | ||
West Georgia=Portugal| | West Georgia=Portugal| | ||
− | |||
Dublin=Ireland| | Dublin=Ireland| | ||
Louth=Ireland| | Louth=Ireland| | ||
Hovedstaden=Denmark| | Hovedstaden=Denmark| | ||
+ | Nordjylland=Denmark| | ||
Delaware=Iran| | Delaware=Iran| | ||
Kansas=Iran| | Kansas=Iran| | ||
− | + | Maryland=Iran| | |
New Brunswick=Iran| | New Brunswick=Iran| | ||
− | + | Newfoundland and Labrador=Iran| | |
− | + | Southern Transdanubia=Iran| | |
Northeast of Mexico=Iran| | Northeast of Mexico=Iran| | ||
Patagonia=Iran| | Patagonia=Iran| | ||
Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
Vorarlberg=Iran| | Vorarlberg=Iran| | ||
Hunan=Iran| | Hunan=Iran| | ||
+ | Jiangxi=Iran| | ||
Maharashtra=Iran| | Maharashtra=Iran| | ||
Sistan and Baluchistan=Iran| | Sistan and Baluchistan=Iran| | ||
Line 337: | Line 338: | ||
Razavi Khorasan=Iran| | Razavi Khorasan=Iran| | ||
Semnan=Iran| | Semnan=Iran| | ||
− | + | Esfahan=Iran| | |
+ | Fars=Iran| | ||
Southwestern Iran=Iran| | Southwestern Iran=Iran| | ||
− | |||
Mazandaran and Golistan=Iran| | Mazandaran and Golistan=Iran| | ||
− | + | Southeastern Anatolia=Iran| | |
Slovenian Littoral=Iran| | Slovenian Littoral=Iran| | ||
Inner Carniola=Iran| | Inner Carniola=Iran| | ||
Line 348: | Line 349: | ||
Prekmurje=Iran| | Prekmurje=Iran| | ||
Southern Low Amazon=Iran| | Southern Low Amazon=Iran| | ||
− | |||
Canterbury=Iran| | Canterbury=Iran| | ||
− | + | Al Jawf=Iran| | |
+ | Central Armenia=Iran| | ||
Gegharkunik=Iran| | Gegharkunik=Iran| | ||
Liguria=Pakistan| | Liguria=Pakistan| | ||
Balochistan=Pakistan| | Balochistan=Pakistan| | ||
+ | North-West Frontier Province=Pakistan| | ||
+ | Sindh=Pakistan| | ||
Jerusalem district=Israel| | Jerusalem district=Israel| | ||
+ | Nazareth North District=Israel| | ||
Tel Aviv Center District=Israel| | Tel Aviv Center District=Israel| | ||
Laane-Eesti=Israel| | Laane-Eesti=Israel| | ||
Line 360: | Line 364: | ||
Northern Cyprus=Israel| | Northern Cyprus=Israel| | ||
North West States=Israel| | North West States=Israel| | ||
− | + | Bohus=Chile| | |
− | + | ||
Zona Austral=Chile| | Zona Austral=Chile| | ||
+ | New Jersey=Serbia| | ||
New York=Serbia| | New York=Serbia| | ||
− | |||
Baja=Serbia| | Baja=Serbia| | ||
+ | Galicia and Lodomeria=Serbia| | ||
Centro=Serbia| | Centro=Serbia| | ||
− | East | + | East of England=Serbia| |
Abruzzo=Serbia| | Abruzzo=Serbia| | ||
Victoria=Serbia| | Victoria=Serbia| | ||
Anhui=Serbia| | Anhui=Serbia| | ||
− | |||
Thessaly=Serbia| | Thessaly=Serbia| | ||
Little Poland=Serbia| | Little Poland=Serbia| | ||
− | |||
Uttar Pradesh=Serbia| | Uttar Pradesh=Serbia| | ||
Limpopo=Serbia| | Limpopo=Serbia| | ||
Central Thailand=Serbia| | Central Thailand=Serbia| | ||
+ | Eastern Thailand=Serbia| | ||
Southern Thailand=Serbia| | Southern Thailand=Serbia| | ||
− | |||
Jeollabuk-do=Serbia| | Jeollabuk-do=Serbia| | ||
+ | Jeollanam-do=Serbia| | ||
+ | Jammu and Kashmir=Serbia| | ||
+ | Lower Carniola=Serbia| | ||
Northwest Croatia=Serbia| | Northwest Croatia=Serbia| | ||
− | + | Norte Grande=Serbia| | |
− | Norte | + | |
Zona Central=Serbia| | Zona Central=Serbia| | ||
Zona Sur=Serbia| | Zona Sur=Serbia| | ||
Line 400: | Line 404: | ||
Inner Kartli=Serbia| | Inner Kartli=Serbia| | ||
South East States=Serbia| | South East States=Serbia| | ||
+ | Sabah=Malaysia| | ||
Sarawak=Malaysia| | Sarawak=Malaysia| | ||
Peninsular Malaysia=Malaysia| | Peninsular Malaysia=Malaysia| | ||
Line 405: | Line 410: | ||
Shikoku=Estonia| | Shikoku=Estonia| | ||
Pohja-Eesti=Estonia| | Pohja-Eesti=Estonia| | ||
− | |||
Louna-Eesti=Estonia| | Louna-Eesti=Estonia| | ||
South West States=Estonia| | South West States=Estonia| | ||
Line 414: | Line 418: | ||
Kosovo=Latvia| | Kosovo=Latvia| | ||
Quebec=Lithuania| | Quebec=Lithuania| | ||
− | + | Northern Hungary=Lithuania| | |
− | + | Northern Great Plain=Lithuania| | |
Polisia=Lithuania| | Polisia=Lithuania| | ||
Podolia=Lithuania| | Podolia=Lithuania| | ||
Line 424: | Line 428: | ||
Dainava=Lithuania| | Dainava=Lithuania| | ||
Sudovia=Lithuania| | Sudovia=Lithuania| | ||
− | |||
Chuquisaca and Tarija=Lithuania| | Chuquisaca and Tarija=Lithuania| | ||
Brestskaya=Lithuania| | Brestskaya=Lithuania| | ||
Line 433: | Line 436: | ||
Haifa district=North Korea| | Haifa district=North Korea| | ||
Chagang=North Korea| | Chagang=North Korea| | ||
− | + | Hwangae=North Korea| | |
Paranena=Paraguay| | Paranena=Paraguay| | ||
Mid Andes=Paraguay| | Mid Andes=Paraguay| | ||
Pando=Bolivia| | Pando=Bolivia| | ||
+ | Southern Great Plain=Peru| | ||
Northwest of Mexico=Peru| | Northwest of Mexico=Peru| | ||
Llanos=Peru| | Llanos=Peru| | ||
− | + | Northeast of Brazil=Peru| | |
− | + | Cuyo=Peru| | |
Burgundy=Peru| | Burgundy=Peru| | ||
Trentino-South Tyrol=Peru| | Trentino-South Tyrol=Peru| | ||
+ | Hubei=Peru| | ||
Shaanxi=Peru| | Shaanxi=Peru| | ||
Free State=Peru| | Free State=Peru| | ||
Line 450: | Line 455: | ||
Orinoquia=Peru| | Orinoquia=Peru| | ||
Pacifica=Peru| | Pacifica=Peru| | ||
− | + | Orissa=Colombia| | |
Cundiboyacense=Colombia| | Cundiboyacense=Colombia| | ||
Tirana=Colombia| | Tirana=Colombia| | ||
− | + | Idaho=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | |
Pacific Coast of Mexico=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Pacific Coast of Mexico=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Venezuelan Andean=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Venezuelan Andean=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Central Western Venezuela=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Central Western Venezuela=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
− | + | Center West of Brazil=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | |
Mesopotamia=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Mesopotamia=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
− | |||
Algarve=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Algarve=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Emilia-Romagna=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Emilia-Romagna=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Marche=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Marche=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Macedonia=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Macedonia=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
− | |||
Rajasthan=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Rajasthan=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Gujarat=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Gujarat=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
− | + | North Dalmatia=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | |
+ | Norte Chico=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Central East Chaco=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Central East Chaco=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Low Andes=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Low Andes=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Western Macedonia=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Western Macedonia=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Tabuk=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Tabuk=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
− | |||
Albanian Coast=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Albanian Coast=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Southeastern Albania=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Southeastern Albania=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Line 478: | Line 481: | ||
Dnipro=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | Dnipro=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | ||
Zaporozhia=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | Zaporozhia=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | ||
− | |||
− | |||
Rhineland-Palatinate=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | Rhineland-Palatinate=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | ||
+ | Saarland=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | ||
Lower Austria=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | Lower Austria=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | ||
Northern Taiwan=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | Northern Taiwan=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | ||
Line 487: | Line 489: | ||
Chugoku=New Zealand| | Chugoku=New Zealand| | ||
Auckland=New Zealand| | Auckland=New Zealand| | ||
+ | Wellington=New Zealand| | ||
Otago=New Zealand| | Otago=New Zealand| | ||
Bratislava=Slovakia| | Bratislava=Slovakia| | ||
Central Slovakia=Slovakia| | Central Slovakia=Slovakia| | ||
Nord-Norge=Norway| | Nord-Norge=Norway| | ||
− | + | Sorlandet=Norway| | |
− | + | ||
Ostlandet=Norway| | Ostlandet=Norway| | ||
− | + | New Hampshire=United Arab Emirates| | |
− | + | North of Brazil=United Arab Emirates| | |
− | + | Campania=United Arab Emirates| | |
Umbria=United Arab Emirates| | Umbria=United Arab Emirates| | ||
Western Slovakia=United Arab Emirates| | Western Slovakia=United Arab Emirates| | ||
New South Wales=United Arab Emirates| | New South Wales=United Arab Emirates| | ||
Vidin=United Arab Emirates| | Vidin=United Arab Emirates| | ||
+ | Shanxi=United Arab Emirates| | ||
Henan=United Arab Emirates| | Henan=United Arab Emirates| | ||
Northern Thailand=United Arab Emirates| | Northern Thailand=United Arab Emirates| | ||
North-Eastern Thailand=United Arab Emirates| | North-Eastern Thailand=United Arab Emirates| | ||
− | + | Mediterranean Coast of Turkey=United Arab Emirates| | |
Slavonia=United Arab Emirates| | Slavonia=United Arab Emirates| | ||
West Srpska Republic=United Arab Emirates| | West Srpska Republic=United Arab Emirates| | ||
Line 510: | Line 513: | ||
Northern Low Amazon=United Arab Emirates| | Northern Low Amazon=United Arab Emirates| | ||
Abu Dhabi=United Arab Emirates| | Abu Dhabi=United Arab Emirates| | ||
− | + | Sharjah=United Arab Emirates| | |
− | + | ||
Fujairah=United Arab Emirates| | Fujairah=United Arab Emirates| | ||
+ | Lower Kartli=United Arab Emirates| | ||
Northern Armenia=United Arab Emirates| | Northern Armenia=United Arab Emirates| | ||
+ | Northern Basarabia=Ukraine| | ||
Subcarpathia=Ukraine| | Subcarpathia=Ukraine| | ||
− | + | Volhynia=Ukraine| | |
Bukovina=Ukraine| | Bukovina=Ukraine| | ||
+ | Sloboda=Ukraine| | ||
Lombardy=Ukraine| | Lombardy=Ukraine| | ||
Eastern Slovakia=Ukraine| | Eastern Slovakia=Ukraine| | ||
− | |||
Maluku islands=Ukraine| | Maluku islands=Ukraine| | ||
Mindanao=Ukraine| | Mindanao=Ukraine| | ||
Line 525: | Line 529: | ||
Donbas=Russia| | Donbas=Russia| | ||
Extremadura=Russia| | Extremadura=Russia| | ||
− | |||
Moscow and Central Russia=Russia| | Moscow and Central Russia=Russia| | ||
Eastern Siberia=Russia| | Eastern Siberia=Russia| | ||
Line 537: | Line 540: | ||
Volga=Russia| | Volga=Russia| | ||
Homelskaya=Russia| | Homelskaya=Russia| | ||
+ | Georgia=Bulgaria| | ||
North Carolina=Bulgaria| | North Carolina=Bulgaria| | ||
− | |||
Aquitaine=Bulgaria| | Aquitaine=Bulgaria| | ||
Auvergne=Bulgaria| | Auvergne=Bulgaria| | ||
Line 546: | Line 549: | ||
Franche-comte=Bulgaria| | Franche-comte=Bulgaria| | ||
Languedoc Roussillon=Bulgaria| | Languedoc Roussillon=Bulgaria| | ||
− | |||
Lorraine=Bulgaria| | Lorraine=Bulgaria| | ||
Lower Normandy=Bulgaria| | Lower Normandy=Bulgaria| | ||
Line 556: | Line 558: | ||
Upper Normandy=Bulgaria| | Upper Normandy=Bulgaria| | ||
North Calais=Bulgaria| | North Calais=Bulgaria| | ||
− | South | + | South West of England=Bulgaria| |
− | + | Western Finland=Bulgaria| | |
− | + | ||
Western Australia=Bulgaria| | Western Australia=Bulgaria| | ||
Burgas=Bulgaria| | Burgas=Bulgaria| | ||
Line 565: | Line 566: | ||
Varna=Bulgaria| | Varna=Bulgaria| | ||
Ruse=Bulgaria| | Ruse=Bulgaria| | ||
+ | Guangdong=Bulgaria| | ||
Hainan=Bulgaria| | Hainan=Bulgaria| | ||
− | |||
Thrace=Bulgaria| | Thrace=Bulgaria| | ||
− | + | Chhattisgarh=Bulgaria| | |
− | + | ||
North West Province=Bulgaria| | North West Province=Bulgaria| | ||
Aegean Coast of Turkey=Bulgaria| | Aegean Coast of Turkey=Bulgaria| | ||
− | + | Black Sea Coast of Turkey=Bulgaria| | |
Gyeonggi-do=Bulgaria| | Gyeonggi-do=Bulgaria| | ||
− | + | Pyongan=Bulgaria| | |
Kangwon=Bulgaria| | Kangwon=Bulgaria| | ||
Montenegrin Coast=Bulgaria| | Montenegrin Coast=Bulgaria| |
Revision as of 17:00, 23 June 2020
This is part of Template:Regions. When a region name is passed to this template, it returns the current owner country of that region.
This page is automatically updated by a bot so there's no need to edit this manually.
Notes:
- If you want to get data for Ha'il you must pass
Ha'il
to the template. - If you want to get data for Svalbard & Jan Mayen or Yorkshire & Humberside, you need to replace '&' with '&'