Difference between revisions of "Template:Regions/Owners"
From eRepublik Official Wiki
(Cron update.) |
(Cron update.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
Oltenia=Romania| | Oltenia=Romania| | ||
Banat=Romania| | Banat=Romania| | ||
+ | Transilvania=Romania| | ||
Crisana=Romania| | Crisana=Romania| | ||
Moldova=Romania| | Moldova=Romania| | ||
Line 13: | Line 14: | ||
Bucovina=Romania| | Bucovina=Romania| | ||
Massachusetts=Romania| | Massachusetts=Romania| | ||
− | + | Prince Edward Island=Romania| | |
Nova Scotia=Romania| | Nova Scotia=Romania| | ||
− | Northern | + | Central Transdanubia=Romania| |
+ | Northern Hungary=Romania| | ||
Shannon=Romania| | Shannon=Romania| | ||
Scotland=Romania| | Scotland=Romania| | ||
Queensland=Romania| | Queensland=Romania| | ||
− | |||
Salzburg=Romania| | Salzburg=Romania| | ||
Vorarlberg=Romania| | Vorarlberg=Romania| | ||
− | |||
Yunnan=Romania| | Yunnan=Romania| | ||
+ | Guizhou=Romania| | ||
Hainan=Romania| | Hainan=Romania| | ||
Inner Mongolia=Romania| | Inner Mongolia=Romania| | ||
Moravia=Romania| | Moravia=Romania| | ||
− | + | Tamil Nadu=Romania| | |
Kerala=Romania| | Kerala=Romania| | ||
− | + | Eastern Cape=Romania| | |
− | + | Northern Cape=Romania| | |
+ | Southeastern Anatolia=Romania| | ||
Gangwon-do=Romania| | Gangwon-do=Romania| | ||
− | + | Gyeongsangbuk-do=Romania| | |
Inner Carniola=Romania| | Inner Carniola=Romania| | ||
Styria and Carinthia=Romania| | Styria and Carinthia=Romania| | ||
Prekmurje=Romania| | Prekmurje=Romania| | ||
+ | North Dalmatia=Romania| | ||
Brcko District=Romania| | Brcko District=Romania| | ||
− | |||
Great Andes=Romania| | Great Andes=Romania| | ||
Southern Low Amazon=Romania| | Southern Low Amazon=Romania| | ||
North-Eastern Thailand=Turkey| | North-Eastern Thailand=Turkey| | ||
− | + | Upper Normandy=Brazil| | |
− | + | ||
− | + | ||
Zona Sur=Brazil| | Zona Sur=Brazil| | ||
Western Transdanubia=Italy| | Western Transdanubia=Italy| | ||
− | |||
Apulia=Italy| | Apulia=Italy| | ||
− | + | Calabria=Italy| | |
Emilia-Romagna=Italy| | Emilia-Romagna=Italy| | ||
Lombardy=Italy| | Lombardy=Italy| | ||
Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
Sardinia=Italy| | Sardinia=Italy| | ||
Sicily=Italy| | Sicily=Italy| | ||
+ | Tuscany=Italy| | ||
Veneto=Italy| | Veneto=Italy| | ||
− | |||
Qinghai=Italy| | Qinghai=Italy| | ||
Upper Carniola=Italy| | Upper Carniola=Italy| | ||
Lower Carniola=Italy| | Lower Carniola=Italy| | ||
+ | South Dalmatia=Italy| | ||
Inner Kartli=Italy| | Inner Kartli=Italy| | ||
Aquitaine=France| | Aquitaine=France| | ||
Auvergne=France| | Auvergne=France| | ||
Brittany=France| | Brittany=France| | ||
− | + | Burgundy=France| | |
+ | Corsica=France| | ||
+ | Lower Normandy=France| | ||
Paris Isle of France=France| | Paris Isle of France=France| | ||
Pays de la Loire=France| | Pays de la Loire=France| | ||
+ | Picardy=France| | ||
Poitou Charentes=France| | Poitou Charentes=France| | ||
− | |||
− | |||
North Calais=France| | North Calais=France| | ||
Deutschschweiz=France| | Deutschschweiz=France| | ||
− | + | Romandie=France| | |
+ | Northern Borders=France| | ||
Tabuk=France| | Tabuk=France| | ||
South East States=France| | South East States=France| | ||
Line 80: | Line 82: | ||
Lower Saxony and Bremen=Germany| | Lower Saxony and Bremen=Germany| | ||
North Rhine-Westphalia=Germany| | North Rhine-Westphalia=Germany| | ||
− | + | Rhineland-Palatinate=Germany| | |
+ | Saxony-Anhalt=Germany| | ||
Schleswig-Holstein and Hamburg=Germany| | Schleswig-Holstein and Hamburg=Germany| | ||
− | |||
Smaland=Germany| | Smaland=Germany| | ||
Anhui=China| | Anhui=China| | ||
+ | Gansu=China| | ||
Guangdong=China| | Guangdong=China| | ||
Hubei=China| | Hubei=China| | ||
− | |||
Jiangxi=China| | Jiangxi=China| | ||
− | + | Liaoning=China| | |
Shandong=China| | Shandong=China| | ||
+ | Shanxi=China| | ||
+ | Sichuan=China| | ||
Zhejiang=China| | Zhejiang=China| | ||
− | |||
− | |||
Jilin=China| | Jilin=China| | ||
+ | Guangxi=China| | ||
Ningxia=China| | Ningxia=China| | ||
Beijing=China| | Beijing=China| | ||
+ | Chongqing=China| | ||
Shanghai=China| | Shanghai=China| | ||
Northeast of Brazil=Spain| | Northeast of Brazil=Spain| | ||
− | |||
Madrid=Spain| | Madrid=Spain| | ||
Andalucia=Spain| | Andalucia=Spain| | ||
Line 111: | Line 114: | ||
La Rioja=Spain| | La Rioja=Spain| | ||
Valencian Community=Spain| | Valencian Community=Spain| | ||
+ | Castilla La Mancha=Spain| | ||
Canary Islands=Spain| | Canary Islands=Spain| | ||
Balearic Islands=Spain| | Balearic Islands=Spain| | ||
Hesse=Spain| | Hesse=Spain| | ||
− | + | Saarland=Spain| | |
Nord-Norge=Spain| | Nord-Norge=Spain| | ||
− | + | Svalbard & Jan Mayen=Spain| | |
Amazonica=Spain| | Amazonica=Spain| | ||
− | + | New Brunswick=Canada| | |
Newfoundland and Labrador=Canada| | Newfoundland and Labrador=Canada| | ||
British Columbia=Canada| | British Columbia=Canada| | ||
+ | Yukon=Canada| | ||
Manitoba=Canada| | Manitoba=Canada| | ||
Northwest Territories=Canada| | Northwest Territories=Canada| | ||
Line 128: | Line 133: | ||
Florida=USA| | Florida=USA| | ||
Kentucky=USA| | Kentucky=USA| | ||
+ | Louisiana=USA| | ||
Mississippi=USA| | Mississippi=USA| | ||
Nebraska=USA| | Nebraska=USA| | ||
+ | North Carolina=USA| | ||
South Carolina=USA| | South Carolina=USA| | ||
Washington=USA| | Washington=USA| | ||
− | North | + | North West States=Mexico| |
North Central States=Mexico| | North Central States=Mexico| | ||
Gulf of Mexico=Argentina| | Gulf of Mexico=Argentina| | ||
Line 143: | Line 150: | ||
Northern Ireland=United Kingdom| | Northern Ireland=United Kingdom| | ||
South East of England=United Kingdom| | South East of England=United Kingdom| | ||
+ | East Midlands=United Kingdom| | ||
Yorkshire & Humberside=United Kingdom| | Yorkshire & Humberside=United Kingdom| | ||
North East of England=United Kingdom| | North East of England=United Kingdom| | ||
North West of England=United Kingdom| | North West of England=United Kingdom| | ||
− | |||
Svizzera italiana=Switzerland| | Svizzera italiana=Switzerland| | ||
Graubunden=Switzerland| | Graubunden=Switzerland| | ||
Line 156: | Line 163: | ||
Brussels=Belgium| | Brussels=Belgium| | ||
Flanders=Belgium| | Flanders=Belgium| | ||
− | + | Burgenland=Austria| | |
+ | Carinthia=Austria| | ||
Styria=Austria| | Styria=Austria| | ||
Tyrol=Austria| | Tyrol=Austria| | ||
Line 164: | Line 172: | ||
Georgia=Poland| | Georgia=Poland| | ||
New York=Poland| | New York=Poland| | ||
− | + | Pennsylvania=Poland| | |
Cantabria=Poland| | Cantabria=Poland| | ||
Cork=Poland| | Cork=Poland| | ||
Mayo=Poland| | Mayo=Poland| | ||
− | + | Sorlandet=Poland| | |
Pomerania=Poland| | Pomerania=Poland| | ||
Silesia=Poland| | Silesia=Poland| | ||
Line 177: | Line 185: | ||
Northern Netherlands=Poland| | Northern Netherlands=Poland| | ||
Sarawak=Poland| | Sarawak=Poland| | ||
− | + | Kesk-Eesti=Poland| | |
Central Taiwan=Poland| | Central Taiwan=Poland| | ||
Western Cuba=Poland| | Western Cuba=Poland| | ||
− | + | Al Jawf=Saudi Arabia| | |
Al Madinah=Saudi Arabia| | Al Madinah=Saudi Arabia| | ||
Eastern Province=Saudi Arabia| | Eastern Province=Saudi Arabia| | ||
Line 198: | Line 206: | ||
Louth=Finland| | Louth=Finland| | ||
Southern Finland=Finland| | Southern Finland=Finland| | ||
− | + | Western Finland=Finland| | |
Lapland=Finland| | Lapland=Finland| | ||
Mindanao=Finland| | Mindanao=Finland| | ||
Visayas=Georgia| | Visayas=Georgia| | ||
Najran=Georgia| | Najran=Georgia| | ||
− | + | Central Armenia=Armenia| | |
Gegharkunik=Armenia| | Gegharkunik=Armenia| | ||
Nazareth North District=Nigeria| | Nazareth North District=Nigeria| | ||
− | North | + | North East States=Nigeria| |
South South States=Nigeria| | South South States=Nigeria| | ||
Haifa district=Cuba| | Haifa district=Cuba| | ||
Line 213: | Line 221: | ||
Las Villas=Cuba| | Las Villas=Cuba| | ||
Oriente=Cuba| | Oriente=Cuba| | ||
− | |||
Loire Valley=Greece| | Loire Valley=Greece| | ||
Fujian=Japan| | Fujian=Japan| | ||
Line 225: | Line 232: | ||
Siveria=South Korea| | Siveria=South Korea| | ||
Gyeonggi-do=South Korea| | Gyeonggi-do=South Korea| | ||
− | + | Jeollabuk-do=South Korea| | |
− | + | Gyeongsangnam-do=South Korea| | |
Jeju=South Korea| | Jeju=South Korea| | ||
− | |||
Uttar Pradesh=India| | Uttar Pradesh=India| | ||
− | + | Gujarat=India| | |
− | + | Karnataka=India| | |
− | + | ||
Orissa=India| | Orissa=India| | ||
− | + | Chhattisgarh=India| | |
+ | Bihar=India| | ||
+ | Jammu and Kashmir=India| | ||
Santa Cruz=India| | Santa Cruz=India| | ||
Ajman=India| | Ajman=India| | ||
Line 246: | Line 253: | ||
Northern Territory=Australia| | Northern Territory=Australia| | ||
Al Bahah=Australia| | Al Bahah=Australia| | ||
− | + | South East Chaco=South Africa| | |
− | + | Southwestern Iran=South Africa| | |
− | + | ||
Gauteng=South Africa| | Gauteng=South Africa| | ||
KwaZulu Natal=South Africa| | KwaZulu Natal=South Africa| | ||
Limpopo=South Africa| | Limpopo=South Africa| | ||
− | + | Western Cape=South Africa| | |
Dubai=South Africa| | Dubai=South Africa| | ||
Oklahoma=Republic of Moldova| | Oklahoma=Republic of Moldova| | ||
− | |||
Chisinau=Republic of Moldova| | Chisinau=Republic of Moldova| | ||
+ | Southern Basarabia=Republic of Moldova| | ||
Tohoku=Republic of Moldova| | Tohoku=Republic of Moldova| | ||
Hamgyong=Republic of Moldova| | Hamgyong=Republic of Moldova| | ||
Eastern Macedonia=Republic of Moldova| | Eastern Macedonia=Republic of Moldova| | ||
Vitsebskaya=Republic of Moldova| | Vitsebskaya=Republic of Moldova| | ||
− | + | North of Brazil=Portugal| | |
+ | Cuyo=Portugal| | ||
Lisboa=Portugal| | Lisboa=Portugal| | ||
Norte=Portugal| | Norte=Portugal| | ||
Line 267: | Line 274: | ||
Azores=Portugal| | Azores=Portugal| | ||
Madeira=Portugal| | Madeira=Portugal| | ||
+ | Northern India=Portugal| | ||
+ | Kerman Province=Portugal| | ||
Yazd=Portugal| | Yazd=Portugal| | ||
− | + | Central Anatolia=Portugal| | |
− | + | ||
− | + | ||
− | + | ||
Western Serbia=Portugal| | Western Serbia=Portugal| | ||
East Srpska Republic=Portugal| | East Srpska Republic=Portugal| | ||
Line 280: | Line 286: | ||
Dublin=Ireland| | Dublin=Ireland| | ||
Hovedstaden=Denmark| | Hovedstaden=Denmark| | ||
− | + | Nordjylland=Denmark| | |
Syddanmark=Denmark| | Syddanmark=Denmark| | ||
Delaware=Iran| | Delaware=Iran| | ||
Line 308: | Line 314: | ||
Bratislava=Iran| | Bratislava=Iran| | ||
New South Wales=Iran| | New South Wales=Iran| | ||
− | + | Lower Austria=Iran| | |
− | + | Shaanxi=Iran| | |
Madhya Pradesh=Iran| | Madhya Pradesh=Iran| | ||
− | |||
Sistan and Baluchistan=Iran| | Sistan and Baluchistan=Iran| | ||
South Khorasan=Iran| | South Khorasan=Iran| | ||
Line 317: | Line 322: | ||
Semnan=Iran| | Semnan=Iran| | ||
Esfahan=Iran| | Esfahan=Iran| | ||
+ | Fars=Iran| | ||
Hormozgan=Iran| | Hormozgan=Iran| | ||
− | + | Northwestern Iran=Iran| | |
Mazandaran and Golistan=Iran| | Mazandaran and Golistan=Iran| | ||
− | + | Black Sea Coast of Turkey=Iran| | |
Slovenian Littoral=Iran| | Slovenian Littoral=Iran| | ||
Mid Andes=Iran| | Mid Andes=Iran| | ||
Auckland=Iran| | Auckland=Iran| | ||
Northern Armenia=Iran| | Northern Armenia=Iran| | ||
− | + | Syunik=Iran| | |
− | + | ||
Umbria=Pakistan| | Umbria=Pakistan| | ||
Balochistan=Pakistan| | Balochistan=Pakistan| | ||
− | + | North-West Frontier Province=Pakistan| | |
Sindh=Pakistan| | Sindh=Pakistan| | ||
Jerusalem district=Israel| | Jerusalem district=Israel| | ||
Line 342: | Line 347: | ||
Central Thailand=Croatia| | Central Thailand=Croatia| | ||
Jizan=Croatia| | Jizan=Croatia| | ||
− | + | Franche-comte=Chile| | |
− | + | Zona Central=Chile| | |
Zona Austral=Chile| | Zona Austral=Chile| | ||
Idaho=Serbia| | Idaho=Serbia| | ||
Line 351: | Line 356: | ||
New Mexico=Serbia| | New Mexico=Serbia| | ||
Ohio=Serbia| | Ohio=Serbia| | ||
− | |||
Rhode Island=Serbia| | Rhode Island=Serbia| | ||
Texas=Serbia| | Texas=Serbia| | ||
Line 358: | Line 362: | ||
Alberta=Serbia| | Alberta=Serbia| | ||
Quebec=Serbia| | Quebec=Serbia| | ||
− | |||
Nunavut=Serbia| | Nunavut=Serbia| | ||
− | + | Central Hungary=Serbia| | |
+ | Valley of Mexico=Serbia| | ||
Northwest of Mexico=Serbia| | Northwest of Mexico=Serbia| | ||
Pacific Coast of Mexico=Serbia| | Pacific Coast of Mexico=Serbia| | ||
Line 367: | Line 371: | ||
Venezuelan Capital=Serbia| | Venezuelan Capital=Serbia| | ||
Central Venezuela=Serbia| | Central Venezuela=Serbia| | ||
− | |||
Zulian=Serbia| | Zulian=Serbia| | ||
Subcarpathia=Serbia| | Subcarpathia=Serbia| | ||
− | + | Galicia and Lodomeria=Serbia| | |
+ | Mesopotamia=Serbia| | ||
Centro=Serbia| | Centro=Serbia| | ||
− | |||
East of England=Serbia| | East of England=Serbia| | ||
Abruzzo=Serbia| | Abruzzo=Serbia| | ||
Line 379: | Line 382: | ||
South Australia=Serbia| | South Australia=Serbia| | ||
Victoria=Serbia| | Victoria=Serbia| | ||
− | + | Henan=Serbia| | |
Xinjiang=Serbia| | Xinjiang=Serbia| | ||
Macedonia=Serbia| | Macedonia=Serbia| | ||
Line 385: | Line 388: | ||
Attica=Serbia| | Attica=Serbia| | ||
Peloponnese=Serbia| | Peloponnese=Serbia| | ||
− | |||
Ionian Islands=Serbia| | Ionian Islands=Serbia| | ||
Crete=Serbia| | Crete=Serbia| | ||
Little Poland=Serbia| | Little Poland=Serbia| | ||
− | + | Punjab=Serbia| | |
North West Province=Serbia| | North West Province=Serbia| | ||
− | + | Aegean Coast of Turkey=Serbia| | |
− | + | Slavonia=Serbia| | |
Northwest Croatia=Serbia| | Northwest Croatia=Serbia| | ||
+ | Lika and Gorski Kotar=Serbia| | ||
Vojvodina=Serbia| | Vojvodina=Serbia| | ||
Belgrade=Serbia| | Belgrade=Serbia| | ||
Line 401: | Line 404: | ||
Southern Serbia=Serbia| | Southern Serbia=Serbia| | ||
West Srpska Republic=Serbia| | West Srpska Republic=Serbia| | ||
− | |||
North Montenegrin Mountains=Serbia| | North Montenegrin Mountains=Serbia| | ||
Abu Dhabi=Serbia| | Abu Dhabi=Serbia| | ||
Line 410: | Line 412: | ||
Singapore City=Singapore| | Singapore City=Singapore| | ||
Midtjylland=Estonia| | Midtjylland=Estonia| | ||
− | + | Sjaelland=Estonia| | |
Shikoku=Estonia| | Shikoku=Estonia| | ||
Pohja-Eesti=Estonia| | Pohja-Eesti=Estonia| | ||
− | + | Kirde-Eesti=Estonia| | |
Louna-Eesti=Estonia| | Louna-Eesti=Estonia| | ||
South West States=Estonia| | South West States=Estonia| | ||
Line 419: | Line 421: | ||
Central Western Venezuela=Latvia| | Central Western Venezuela=Latvia| | ||
Wallonia=Latvia| | Wallonia=Latvia| | ||
+ | Marmara=Latvia| | ||
Vidzeme=Latvia| | Vidzeme=Latvia| | ||
Latgale=Latvia| | Latgale=Latvia| | ||
Kurzeme=Latvia| | Kurzeme=Latvia| | ||
Povardarie=Latvia| | Povardarie=Latvia| | ||
− | |||
Kosovo=Latvia| | Kosovo=Latvia| | ||
− | |||
Ontario=Lithuania| | Ontario=Lithuania| | ||
− | + | Northern Great Plain=Lithuania| | |
Bassarabia=Lithuania| | Bassarabia=Lithuania| | ||
+ | Rio Grande do Sul=Lithuania| | ||
Lithuania Minor=Lithuania| | Lithuania Minor=Lithuania| | ||
Samogitia=Lithuania| | Samogitia=Lithuania| | ||
Line 439: | Line 441: | ||
Beersheba South District=North Korea| | Beersheba South District=North Korea| | ||
Chagang=North Korea| | Chagang=North Korea| | ||
− | + | Kangwon=North Korea| | |
− | + | ||
Paranena=Paraguay| | Paranena=Paraguay| | ||
− | + | Southern Great Plain=Peru| | |
Guayana=Peru| | Guayana=Peru| | ||
− | + | Center West of Brazil=Peru| | |
Parana and Santa Catarina=Peru| | Parana and Santa Catarina=Peru| | ||
− | + | Argentine Northwest=Peru| | |
Trentino-South Tyrol=Peru| | Trentino-South Tyrol=Peru| | ||
− | + | Hunan=Peru| | |
Mpumalanga=Peru| | Mpumalanga=Peru| | ||
Beni and Cochabamba=Peru| | Beni and Cochabamba=Peru| | ||
Chimor=Peru| | Chimor=Peru| | ||
Lima=Peru| | Lima=Peru| | ||
+ | Llanos=Colombia| | ||
North Eastern Venezuela=Colombia| | North Eastern Venezuela=Colombia| | ||
+ | Maharashtra=Colombia| | ||
Andhra Pradesh=Colombia| | Andhra Pradesh=Colombia| | ||
− | |||
Andina=Colombia| | Andina=Colombia| | ||
Pacifica=Colombia| | Pacifica=Colombia| | ||
Cundiboyacense=Colombia| | Cundiboyacense=Colombia| | ||
Tirana=Colombia| | Tirana=Colombia| | ||
− | + | Southeast of Brazil=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | |
Algarve=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Algarve=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Lazio=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Lazio=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Epirus=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Epirus=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Central Greece=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Central Greece=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
− | + | Aegean Islands=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | |
− | + | Rajasthan=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | |
− | + | Federation of BiH=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | |
− | + | ||
Central East Chaco=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Central East Chaco=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Pando=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Pando=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Low Andes=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Low Andes=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Caribe e Insular=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Caribe e Insular=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
+ | Western Macedonia=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Red Sea Coast=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | Red Sea Coast=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
+ | Albanian Coast=Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)| | ||
Ha'il=Montenegro| | Ha'il=Montenegro| | ||
Hawaii=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | Hawaii=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | ||
Podolia=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | Podolia=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | ||
Galicia=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | Galicia=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | ||
− | |||
Languedoc Roussillon=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | Languedoc Roussillon=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | ||
+ | Provence Alpes Azur=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | ||
Rhone Alps=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | Rhone Alps=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | ||
Saxony=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | Saxony=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | ||
− | + | Thuringia=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | |
Upper Austria=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | Upper Austria=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | ||
Northern Taiwan=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | Northern Taiwan=Republic of China (Taiwan)| | ||
Line 493: | Line 496: | ||
Chugoku=New Zealand| | Chugoku=New Zealand| | ||
Wellington=New Zealand| | Wellington=New Zealand| | ||
− | + | Central Slovakia=Slovakia| | |
− | + | Trondelag=Norway| | |
Vestlandet=Norway| | Vestlandet=Norway| | ||
− | + | Ostlandet=Norway| | |
Arizona=United Arab Emirates| | Arizona=United Arab Emirates| | ||
− | + | Pampas=United Arab Emirates| | |
Basilicata=United Arab Emirates| | Basilicata=United Arab Emirates| | ||
− | + | Campania=United Arab Emirates| | |
Marche=United Arab Emirates| | Marche=United Arab Emirates| | ||
Vidin=United Arab Emirates| | Vidin=United Arab Emirates| | ||
Jiangsu=United Arab Emirates| | Jiangsu=United Arab Emirates| | ||
− | + | Eastern Anatolia=United Arab Emirates| | |
− | + | Chungcheongnam-do=United Arab Emirates| | |
Jeollanam-do=United Arab Emirates| | Jeollanam-do=United Arab Emirates| | ||
− | |||
Zemgale=United Arab Emirates| | Zemgale=United Arab Emirates| | ||
Northern Low Amazon=United Arab Emirates| | Northern Low Amazon=United Arab Emirates| | ||
Hrodzienskaya=United Arab Emirates| | Hrodzienskaya=United Arab Emirates| | ||
+ | Canterbury=United Arab Emirates| | ||
Otago=United Arab Emirates| | Otago=United Arab Emirates| | ||
Sharjah=United Arab Emirates| | Sharjah=United Arab Emirates| | ||
Line 516: | Line 519: | ||
Umm al Quwain=United Arab Emirates| | Umm al Quwain=United Arab Emirates| | ||
Fujairah=United Arab Emirates| | Fujairah=United Arab Emirates| | ||
− | + | Northern Basarabia=Ukraine| | |
Transnistria=Ukraine| | Transnistria=Ukraine| | ||
− | |||
Volhynia=Ukraine| | Volhynia=Ukraine| | ||
Polisia=Ukraine| | Polisia=Ukraine| | ||
Line 528: | Line 530: | ||
Patagonia=Ukraine| | Patagonia=Ukraine| | ||
Eastern Finland=Ukraine| | Eastern Finland=Ukraine| | ||
− | |||
Eastern Slovakia=Ukraine| | Eastern Slovakia=Ukraine| | ||
Sulawesi=Ukraine| | Sulawesi=Ukraine| | ||
+ | Norte Grande=Ukraine| | ||
Norte Chico=Ukraine| | Norte Chico=Ukraine| | ||
Brestskaya=Ukraine| | Brestskaya=Ukraine| | ||
Extremadura=Russia| | Extremadura=Russia| | ||
− | |||
Moscow and Central Russia=Russia| | Moscow and Central Russia=Russia| | ||
Eastern Siberia=Russia| | Eastern Siberia=Russia| | ||
Line 551: | Line 552: | ||
South West of England=Bulgaria| | South West of England=Bulgaria| | ||
West Midlands=Bulgaria| | West Midlands=Bulgaria| | ||
− | + | Oulu=Bulgaria| | |
Aland=Bulgaria| | Aland=Bulgaria| | ||
Aosta Valley=Bulgaria| | Aosta Valley=Bulgaria| | ||
Line 561: | Line 562: | ||
Ruse=Bulgaria| | Ruse=Bulgaria| | ||
Heilongjiang=Bulgaria| | Heilongjiang=Bulgaria| | ||
− | |||
Tibet=Bulgaria| | Tibet=Bulgaria| | ||
Thrace=Bulgaria| | Thrace=Bulgaria| | ||
− | + | West Bengal=Bulgaria| | |
North Eastern India=Bulgaria| | North Eastern India=Bulgaria| | ||
Free State=Bulgaria| | Free State=Bulgaria| | ||
− | + | Mediterranean Coast of Turkey=Bulgaria| | |
Chungcheongbuk-do=Bulgaria| | Chungcheongbuk-do=Bulgaria| | ||
− | + | Central Croatia=Bulgaria| | |
− | + | Istria and Kvarner=Bulgaria| | |
− | + | Pyongan=Bulgaria| | |
+ | Hwangae=Bulgaria| | ||
Central Montenegro=Bulgaria| | Central Montenegro=Bulgaria| | ||
Montenegrin Coast=Bulgaria| | Montenegrin Coast=Bulgaria| | ||
Lower Egypt=Bulgaria| | Lower Egypt=Bulgaria| | ||
− | |||
Southeastern Albania=Bulgaria| | Southeastern Albania=Bulgaria| | ||
Kakheti=Bulgaria| | Kakheti=Bulgaria| | ||
#default=FAIL | #default=FAIL | ||
}}</includeonly> | }}</includeonly> |
Revision as of 17:00, 20 May 2020
This is part of Template:Regions. When a region name is passed to this template, it returns the current owner country of that region.
This page is automatically updated by a bot so there's no need to edit this manually.
Notes:
- If you want to get data for Ha'il you must pass
Ha'il
to the template. - If you want to get data for Svalbard & Jan Mayen or Yorkshire & Humberside, you need to replace '&' with '&'