Democr1tus/Português: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Democr1tus (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Democr1tus (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(102 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|picture = Citizen9534403.png | |picture = Citizen9534403.png | ||
|gm = <!-- if a citizen is an ingame moderator --> | |gm = <!-- if a citizen is an ingame moderator --> | ||
|elite = <!-- use yes if citizen is elite citizen (level higher then 100) --> | |elite = yes <!-- use yes if citizen is elite citizen (level higher then 100) --> | ||
|ambassador = <!-- use yes if citizen is ingame ambassador (he has to have icon next to his name ingame)--> | |ambassador = <!-- use yes if citizen is ingame ambassador (he has to have icon next to his name ingame)--> | ||
|platofoundation = | |platofoundation = | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Society = show | |Society = show | ||
|country = | |country = Netherlands | ||
|level = | |level = 868 | ||
|national rank = | |national rank = 25 | ||
|birth = 2019 | |birth = Aug 02, 2019 | ||
|death = <!-- write when citizen was banned or died --> | |death = <!-- write when citizen was banned or died --> | ||
|ban = <!-- put yes if the citizen has been banned --> | |ban = <!-- put yes if the citizen has been banned --> | ||
|dead = <!-- put yes if the citizen is dead --> | |dead = <!-- put yes if the citizen is dead --> | ||
|sex = Male | |sex = Male | ||
|residence = | |residence = Maastricht, Southern Netherlands | ||
|party = [[ | |party = [[Democratisch Nederland]] | ||
|faith = <!-- only approved religions --> | |faith = <!-- only approved religions --> | ||
|spouse = | |spouse = | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|divorce = | |divorce = | ||
|children = | |children = | ||
|newspaper = {{eLink|newspaper| | |newspaper = {{eLink|newspaper|327599|Bla bla bla bla bla}} | ||
|org1 = | |org1 = | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|predecessor1 = | |predecessor1 = | ||
|successor1 = | |successor1 = | ||
|office2 = | |||
|office_location2 = | |||
|term_begin2 = | |||
|term_end2 = | |||
|under2 = | |||
|predecessor2 = | |||
|successor2 = | |||
|Military = show | |Military = show | ||
|army = {{ | |army = {{FlagBall|Netherlands}} [[Dutch Armed Forces]] | ||
|squadron = | |squadron = 1 | ||
|position = | |position = | ||
|military rank = Titan** | |military rank = Titan*** | ||
|legend = <!-- Only use if the citizen's rank is a Legend!!! --> | |legend = <!-- Only use if the citizen's rank is a Legend!!! --> | ||
|aircraft rank = | |aircraft rank = Air Commodore***** | ||
}}{{TOCright}} | }}{{TOCright}} | ||
'''{{eLink|citizen|9534403|Democr1tus}}''' é um cidadão de {{CountryLink| | '''{{eLink|citizen|9534403|Democr1tus}}''' é um cidadão de {{CountryLink|Netherlands|Netherlands}}. | ||
== Marcos atingidos == | == Marcos atingidos == | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="background: white; border: 3px solid black;" | |||
|- | |||
! Data || Dia || Marco atingido | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-08-02 || {{day|2019-08-02}} || Criei a conta | |||
|- | |||
| 2020-03-12 || {{day|2020-03-12}} || Divisão 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 2020-07-20 || {{day|2020-07-20}} || Nível 100 | |||
|- | |||
| 2020-09-18 || {{day|2020-07-20}} || Mais dano terrestre do que uma bazuca - 28k força, 65 rank | |||
|- | |||
| 2020-11-03 || {{day|2020-11-03}} || Primeiro top 100 prestige points | |||
|- | |||
| 2020-11-25 || {{day|2020-11-25}} || Eleito para o Congresso pela primeira vez | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-01-27 || {{day|2021-01-27}} || Aircraft rank: Group Captain | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-02-23 || {{day|2021-02-23}} || Nível 200 | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-08-12 || {{day|2021-08-12}} || Aircraft rank: Group Captain* | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-10-03 || {{day|2021-10-03}} || Primeira condecoração nacional: "Ranked 3rd in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of Portugal, Division 4" | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-10-19 || {{day|2021-10-19}} || Primeira condecoração de primeiro lugar em dano aéreo | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-10-19 || {{day|2021-10-19}} || Primeira condecoração de primeiro lugar em kills aéreo | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-10-19 || {{day|2021-10-19}} || Primeira condecoração que contribui para a unidade militar | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-11-05 || {{day|2021-11-05}} || Aircraft rank: Group Captain** | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-11-30 || {{day|2021-11-30}} || Nível 300 | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-12-04 || {{day|2021-12-04}} || Aircraft rank: Group Captain*** | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-01-12 || {{day|2022-01-12}} || Aircraft rank: Group Captain**** | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-04-10 || {{day|2022-04-10}} || Aircraft rank: Group Captain***** | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-05-03 || {{day|2022-05-03}} || Fiz a minha primeira épica (Aérea) | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-05-17 || {{day|2022-05-17}} || Ground Rank: Titan*** | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-05-25 || {{day|2022-05-25}} || Novo recorde diário: 12 SH + 14 BH + 2 CH | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-05-27 || {{day|2022-05-27}} || Dano terrestre >50k (Titan ***, protector +47%, 83.919 força) | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-06-07 || {{day|2022-06-07}} || Aircraft rank: Air Commodore (protector +12%) | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-06-20 || {{day|2022-06-20}} || Nível 400 | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-07-02 || {{day|2022-07-02}} || Cidadania em Netherlands | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-11-21 || {{day|2022-11-21}} || 100.000 força | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-12-20 || {{day|2022-12-20}} || Aircraft rank: Air Commodore* | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-01-15 || {{day|2023-01-15}} || Nível 500 | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-05-25 || {{day|2023-05-25}} || Eleito para o congresso em Netherlands | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-06-06 || {{day|2023-06-06}} || Aircraft rank: Air Commodore** | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-06-13 || {{day|2023-06-13}} || Primeira conquista Top Aviator | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-08-22 || {{day|2023-08-22}} || Nível 600 | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-09-26 || {{day|2023-06-13}} || Protector 13 em Netherlands | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-10-06 || {{day|2023-10-06}} || Aircraft rank: Air Commodore*** | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-12-09 || {{day|2023-12-09}} || Aircraft rank: Air Commodore**** | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-12-15 || {{day|2023-12-15}} || Nível 700 | |||
|- | |||
| 2024-04-24 || {{day|2024-04-24}} || Nível 800 | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-04-24 || {{day|2024-04-24}} || Aircraft rank: Air Commodore**** | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-04-24 || {{day|2024-04-24}} || Protector 14 em Netherlands | |||
|} | |||
== Media == | == Media == | ||
Line 62: | Line 148: | ||
|align= | |align= | ||
|width= | |width= | ||
|show unawarded= | |show unawarded=true | ||
|Freedom Fighter= | |Freedom Fighter=188 | ||
|First awarded day Freedom Fighter= | |First awarded day Freedom Fighter= | ||
|Last day Freedom Fighter= | |Last day Freedom Fighter= | ||
|Hard Worker= | |Hard Worker=58 | ||
|First awarded day Hard Worker= | |First awarded day Hard Worker= | ||
|Last day Hard Worker= | |Last day Hard Worker= | ||
|Congress Member= | |Congress Member=29 | ||
|First awarded day Congress Member= | |First awarded day Congress Member= | ||
|Congress Member Terms= | |Congress Member Terms= | ||
Line 87: | Line 173: | ||
|Last day Media Mogul= | |Last day Media Mogul= | ||
|Battle Hero= | |Battle Hero=1232 | ||
|First awarded day Battle Hero= | |First awarded day Battle Hero= | ||
|Last day Battle Hero= | |Last day Battle Hero= | ||
|Sky Hero= | |Sky Hero=7398 | ||
|First awarded day Sky Hero= | |First awarded day Sky Hero= | ||
|Last day Sky Hero= | |Last day Sky Hero= | ||
|Campaign Hero= | |Campaign Hero=15 | ||
|First awarded day Campaign Hero= | |First awarded day Campaign Hero= | ||
|Last day Campaign Hero= | |Last day Campaign Hero= | ||
|Resistance Hero= | |Resistance Hero=26 | ||
|First awarded day Resistance Hero= | |First awarded day Resistance Hero= | ||
|Last day Resistance Hero= | |Last day Resistance Hero= | ||
|Super Soldier= | |Super Soldier=604 | ||
|First awarded day Super Soldier= | |First awarded day Super Soldier= | ||
|Last day Super Soldier= | |Last day Super Soldier= | ||
Line 112: | Line 198: | ||
|Last day Society Builder= | |Last day Society Builder= | ||
|Mercenary= | |Mercenary=26 | ||
|First awarded day Mercenary= | |First awarded day Mercenary= | ||
|Mercenary Countries Count= | |Mercenary Countries Count= | ||
Line 122: | Line 208: | ||
|Last day Top Fighter= | |Last day Top Fighter= | ||
|True Patriot= | |Top Aviator=1 | ||
|First awarded day Top Aviator=5684 | |||
|Top Aviator Day Count= | |||
|Last day Top Aviator= | |||
|True Patriot=359 | |||
|First awarded day True Patriot= | |First awarded day True Patriot= | ||
|Last day True Patriot= | |Last day True Patriot= | ||
|Prestige Hunter= | |Prestige Hunter=51 | ||
|First awarded day Prestige Hunter= | |First awarded day Prestige Hunter= | ||
|Last day Prestige Hunter= | |Last day Prestige Hunter= | ||
|Dictator Trainee=0 | |Dictator Trainee=0 | ||
Line 141: | Line 228: | ||
|True Dictator Country= | |True Dictator Country= | ||
|Last day True Dictator= | |Last day True Dictator= | ||
|Liberator=0 | |||
|Liberator Country= | |||
|Last day Liberator= | |||
|Party President=0 | |Party President=0 |
Latest revision as of 18:38, 2 June 2024
Languages: | ![]() |
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
|
Democr1tus é um cidadão de Netherlands.
Marcos atingidos
Data | Dia | Marco atingido |
---|---|---|
2019-08-02 | 4273 | Criei a conta |
2020-03-12 | 4496 | Divisão 4 |
2020-07-20 | 4626 | Nível 100 |
2020-09-18 | 4626 | Mais dano terrestre do que uma bazuca - 28k força, 65 rank |
2020-11-03 | 4732 | Primeiro top 100 prestige points |
2020-11-25 | 4754 | Eleito para o Congresso pela primeira vez |
2021-01-27 | 4817 | Aircraft rank: Group Captain |
2021-02-23 | 4844 | Nível 200 |
2021-08-12 | 5014 | Aircraft rank: Group Captain* |
2021-10-03 | 5066 | Primeira condecoração nacional: "Ranked 3rd in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of Portugal, Division 4" |
2021-10-19 | 5082 | Primeira condecoração de primeiro lugar em dano aéreo |
2021-10-19 | 5082 | Primeira condecoração de primeiro lugar em kills aéreo |
2021-10-19 | 5082 | Primeira condecoração que contribui para a unidade militar |
2021-11-05 | 5099 | Aircraft rank: Group Captain** |
2021-11-30 | 5124 | Nível 300 |
2021-12-04 | 5128 | Aircraft rank: Group Captain*** |
2022-01-12 | 5167 | Aircraft rank: Group Captain**** |
2022-04-10 | 5255 | Aircraft rank: Group Captain***** |
2022-05-03 | 5278 | Fiz a minha primeira épica (Aérea) |
2022-05-17 | 5292 | Ground Rank: Titan*** |
2022-05-25 | 5300 | Novo recorde diário: 12 SH + 14 BH + 2 CH |
2022-05-27 | 5302 | Dano terrestre >50k (Titan ***, protector +47%, 83.919 força) |
2022-06-07 | 5313 | Aircraft rank: Air Commodore (protector +12%) |
2022-06-20 | 5326 | Nível 400 |
2022-07-02 | 5338 | Cidadania em Netherlands |
2022-11-21 | 5480 | 100.000 força |
2022-12-20 | 5509 | Aircraft rank: Air Commodore* |
2023-01-15 | 5535 | Nível 500 |
2023-05-25 | 5665 | Eleito para o congresso em Netherlands |
2023-06-06 | 5677 | Aircraft rank: Air Commodore** |
2023-06-13 | 5684 | Primeira conquista Top Aviator |
2023-08-22 | 5754 | Nível 600 |
2023-09-26 | 5684 | Protector 13 em Netherlands |
2023-10-06 | 5799 | Aircraft rank: Air Commodore*** |
2023-12-09 | 5863 | Aircraft rank: Air Commodore**** |
2023-12-15 | 5869 | Nível 700 |
2024-04-24 | 6000 | Nível 800 |
2023-04-24 | 6000 | Aircraft rank: Air Commodore**** |
2023-04-24 | 6000 | Protector 14 em Netherlands |
Media
Bla bla bla bla bla é o jornal de Democr1tus.