SeverusPiton: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
SeverusPiton (talk | contribs) |
SeverusPiton (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Centro Democratico]] ||October 2019-Novembre 2019|| Party President (October-Novemner) | | [[Centro Democratico]] ||October 2019-Novembre 2019|| Party President (October-Novemner) | ||
|- | |||
| No Party ||Novembre 2019-December 2019|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[New Italian Order]] ||December 2019-...|| Party Member(December 2019-...) | | [[New Italian Order]] ||December 2019-...|| Party Member(December 2019-...) |
Revision as of 17:20, 21 December 2019
| ||||||||||||||
|
Politics
Party
Party | Time | Role |
Partito Comunista Eitaliano | April-June 2019 | Congress Member (April-May 2019) |
Mixed group | June 2019 | Congress Member(June 2019) |
Rinascita eItaliana | June 2019-October 2019 | Congress Member(June 2019)Party Member (July-October 2019) |
Centro Democratico | October 2019-Novembre 2019 | Party President (October-Novemner) |
No Party | Novembre 2019-December 2019 | |
New Italian Order | December 2019-... | Party Member(December 2019-...) |