SeverusPiton: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
SeverusPiton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Meteturan61 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(90 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Citizen | {{Citizen | ||
|name=SeverusPiton | |name=SeverusPiton | ||
|wiki=SeverusPiton | |wiki=SeverusPiton | ||
|picture=Citizen9512495.jpg | |picture=Citizen9512495.jpg | ||
|dead=yes | |||
|number=9512495 | |number=9512495 | ||
|Society=show | |Society=show | ||
|country=Italy | |country=Italy | ||
|level= | |level=25 | ||
|national rank= | |national rank=258 {{Increase}} | ||
|birth=Apr 18th, 2019<br /><span style="font-size:9px;">(Day '''{{Day|apr 18 2019}}''' of the New World)</span> | |birth=Apr 18th, 2019<br /><span style="font-size:9px;">(Day '''{{Day|apr 18 2019}}''' of the New World)</span> | ||
| | |personal collocation= Center left | ||
|sex=Male | |sex=Male | ||
|residence=Italy, | |residence=Italy, Basilicata | ||
|party=[[ | |party=[[Bastardi Senza Gloria]] | ||
|Politics=show | |||
|office1=Congress member | |||
|office_location2= Rinascita eItaliana , Partito Comunista Eitaliano | |||
|term_begin2= April 2019 | |||
|term_end2=June 2019 | |||
|Military=show | |Military=show | ||
Line 28: | Line 27: | ||
|aircraft rank=Aviator | |aircraft rank=Aviator | ||
}} | }} | ||
== '''''Politics''''' == | |||
'''Party''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Party|| Time|| Role | |||
|- | |||
| [[Partito Comunista Eitaliano]] || April-June 2019 || Congress Member (April-May 2019) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Congress of Italy#Mixed group|Mixed group]] ||June 2019 || Congress Member(June 2019) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rinascita eItaliana]] ||June 2019-October 2019 || Congress Member(June 2019)Party Member (July-October 2019) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Centro Democratico]] ||October 2019-Novembre 2019|| Party President (October-November) | |||
|- | |||
| No Party ||Novembre 2019-January 2019||/ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bastardi Senza Gloria]] ||February 2020-...|| Party Member(February 2020-...) | |||
|} | |||
== '''''Medals''''' == | |||
{{Medals | {{Medals | ||
|show unawarded=true | |show unawarded=true | ||
|Freedom Fighter=1 | |Freedom Fighter=1 | ||
|Hard Worker= | |Hard Worker=2 | ||
|Congress Member=3 | |Congress Member=3 | ||
|Country President=0 | |Country President=0 | ||
|Media Mogul=0 | |Media Mogul=0 | ||
|Battle Hero= | |Battle Hero=1 | ||
|Campaign Hero=0 | |Campaign Hero=0 | ||
|Resistance Hero=0 | |Resistance Hero=0 | ||
|Super Soldier= | |Super Soldier=2 | ||
|Society Builder=0 | |Society Builder=0 | ||
|Mercenary=0 | |Mercenary=0 |
Latest revision as of 20:36, 30 June 2020
| ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
|
Politics
Party
Party | Time | Role |
Partito Comunista Eitaliano | April-June 2019 | Congress Member (April-May 2019) |
Mixed group | June 2019 | Congress Member(June 2019) |
Rinascita eItaliana | June 2019-October 2019 | Congress Member(June 2019)Party Member (July-October 2019) |
Centro Democratico | October 2019-Novembre 2019 | Party President (October-November) |
No Party | Novembre 2019-January 2019 | / |
Bastardi Senza Gloria | February 2020-... | Party Member(February 2020-...) |