List of presidents of Cuba: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(update; wikilinking, updating the party membership) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|July 2020 | |July 2020 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|4836608|Pedevargu}} | |{{eLink|citizen|4836608|Pedevargu}} | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|4766|Partido Comunista de Cuba}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|August 2020 | |August 2020 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|4836608|Pedevargu}} | |{{eLink|citizen|4836608|Pedevargu}} | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|4766|Partido Comunista de Cuba}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September 2020 | |September 2020 | ||
Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
|October 2020 | |October 2020 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|3972550|xXxASTAROTHxXx}} | |{{eLink|citizen|3972550|xXxASTAROTHxXx}} | ||
|[[Partido Comunista de Cuba]] | |{{eLink|party|4766|Partido Comunista de Cuba}} | ||
|- | |||
|November 2020 | |||
|{{eLink|citizen|3972550|xXxASTAROTHxXx}} | |||
|{{eLink|party|4766|Partido Comunista de Cuba}} | |||
|- | |||
|December 2020 | |||
|{{eLink|citizen|3972550|xXxASTAROTHxXx}} | |||
|{{eLink|party|4766|Partido Comunista de Cuba}} | |||
|- | |||
|January 2021 | |||
|[[Isabel la Roja]] | |||
|{{eLink|party|5150|Alternativa Cubana}} | |||
|- | |||
|February 2021 | |||
|[[Pedevargu]] | |||
|{{eLink|party|4766|Partido Comunista de Cuba}} | |||
|- | |||
|March 2021 | |||
|[[Karlokov ad aeternum]] | |||
|{{eLink|party|4766|Partido Comunista de Cuba}} | |||
|- | |||
|April 2021 | |||
|[[xXxASTAROTHxXx]] | |||
|{{eLink|party|4766|Partido Comunista de Cuba}} | |||
|- | |||
|May 2021 | |||
|[[xXxASTAROTHxXx]] | |||
|{{eLink|party|4766|Partido Comunista de Cuba}} | |||
|- | |||
|June 2021 | |||
|[[Pedevargu]] | |||
|{{eLink|party|4766|Partido Comunista de Cuba}} | |||
|- | |||
|July 2021 | |||
|[[Pedevargu]] | |||
|{{eLink|party|4766|Partido Comunista de Cuba}} | |||
|- | |||
|August 2021 | |||
|[[xXxASTAROTHxXx]] | |||
|{{eLink|party|4766|Partido Comunista de Cuba}} | |||
|- | |||
|September 2021 | |||
|[[xXxASTAROTHxXx]] | |||
|{{eLink|party|4766|Partido Comunista de Cuba}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:05, 19 September 2021
The following table lists the current and former presidents of Cuba.
|