List of presidents of Poland: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(March 2019 added) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 665: | Line 665: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 March 2019 || [[File:Unknown_Person.jpg|50px]] || {{eLink|citizen|4217839|nikitaK}} || [[Partia Imperialna]] || | | 6 March 2019 || [[File:Unknown_Person.jpg|50px]] || {{eLink|citizen|4217839|nikitaK}} || [[Partia Imperialna]] || | ||
|- | |||
| 6 April 2019 || [[File:GROM.jpg|50px]] || [[Kherehabath]] || [[Partia Imperialna]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 May 2019 || [[File:GROM.jpg|50px]] || [[Kherehabath]] || [[Partia Imperialna]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Back|Poland}} | {{Back|Poland}} |
Revision as of 13:05, 14 May 2019
Languages: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
- This is the list of Polish presidents. To know more about Poland - please return to this page.
Before German and Swedish occupation
Presidents of Poland before German and Swedish occupation were Majkal, John Jakeson and Alex-Rod.
After occupation
|