List of presidents of Bosnia and Herzegovina: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(update) |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Bosnia and Herzegovina Menu}} | {{Bosnia and Herzegovina Menu}} | ||
The following table lists Presidents of {{FlagLink|Bosnia and Herzegovina}}. | The following table lists Presidents of {{FlagLink|Bosnia and Herzegovina}}. | ||
Line 11: | Line 9: | ||
! Party | ! Party | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |April 2009 | ||
|[[interwal]] | |[[interwal]] | ||
|[[Stranka Ujedinjene eBiH]] | |[[Stranka Ujedinjene eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |May 2009 | ||
|[[Friend Freeman]] | |[[Friend Freeman]] | ||
|[[Stranka Ujedinjene eBiH]] | |[[Stranka Ujedinjene eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |June 2009 | ||
|[[toroman]] | |[[toroman]] | ||
|[[Liberalna Stranka BiH]] | |[[Liberalna Stranka BiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |July 2009 | ||
|[[Zemlja]] | |[[Zemlja]] | ||
|[[Demokratska Stranka eBiH]] | |[[Demokratska Stranka eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |August 2009 | ||
|[[Les Paul]] | |[[Les Paul]] | ||
|[[Stranka Ujedinjene eBiH]] | |[[Stranka Ujedinjene eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |September 2009 | ||
|[[bekitare]] | |[[bekitare]] | ||
|[[Liberalna Stranka BiH]] | |[[Liberalna Stranka BiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |October 2009 | ||
|[[Bosna_United]] | |[[Bosna_United]] | ||
|[[Demokratska Stranka eBiH]] | |[[Demokratska Stranka eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |November 2009 | ||
|[[simonica]] | |[[simonica]] | ||
|[[Demokratska Stranka eBiH]] | |[[Demokratska Stranka eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |December 2009 | ||
|[[Emir Ribic]] | |[[Emir Ribic]] | ||
|[[Liberalna Stranka BiH]] | |[[Liberalna Stranka BiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |January 2010 | ||
|[[toroman]] | |[[toroman]] | ||
|[[Stranka Ujedinjene eBiH]] | |[[Stranka Ujedinjene eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |February 2010 | ||
|[[Sirbeg]] | |[[Sirbeg]] | ||
|[[Liberalna Stranka BiH]] | |[[Liberalna Stranka BiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |March 2010 | ||
|[[toroman]] | |[[toroman]] | ||
|[[Liberalna Stranka BiH]] | |[[Liberalna Stranka BiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |April 2010 | ||
|[[NemanjaRS]] | |[[NemanjaRS]] | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|2557|Demokratska Stranka Srpske}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |May 2010 | ||
|[[Kenan008]] | |[[Kenan008]] | ||
|[[Nova Snaga eBiH]] | |[[Nova Snaga eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |June 2010 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|1387485|Enida}} | ||
| | |Radnicka Partija eBIH | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |July 2010 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|1633160|user5}} | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|2557|Bob Chorba Worshipers Party}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |August 2010 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|2699005|ZLIGOR ST}} | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|2557|Bob Chorba Worshipers Party}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |September 2010 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|2277121|Admir M}} | ||
|[[United Liberals]] | |[[United Liberals]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |October 2010 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|1653973|falhofnir}} | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|3282|Demokratska Stranka Srpske}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |November 2010 | ||
|[[toroman]] | |[[toroman]] | ||
|[[Narodna Partija eBiH]] | |[[Narodna Partija eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |December 2010 | ||
|[[toroman]] | |[[toroman]] | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |January 2011 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|1424061|pasha_the_one}} | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |March 2011 | ||
|[[Tannin|mobster1930]] | |[[Tannin|mobster1930]] | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |July 2011 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|3129638|dadoBH}} | |{{eLink|citizen|3129638|dadoBH}} | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |August 2011 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|2214869|ClioPilot}} | |{{eLink|citizen|2214869|ClioPilot}} | ||
|[[Gradjanska Stranka eBiH]] | |[[Gradjanska Stranka eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |September 2011 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|2137947|VikiBiH}} | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |October 2011 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|2137947|VikiBiH}} | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |November 2011 | ||
|[[Tannin]] | |[[Tannin|mobster1930]] | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |December 2011 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|2542957|ElectraBIH}} | |{{eLink|citizen|2542957|ElectraBIH}} | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |January 2012 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|1520199|baxul}} | |{{eLink|citizen|1520199|baxul}} | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|3628|HZ. HB.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |February 2012 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|2020186|TarantuIa Hawk}} | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |March 2012 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|5580659|Alija Ali ibn Abi Talib}} | ||
|[[Revolucionarno Vijece eBiH]] | |[[Revolucionarno Vijece eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |April 2012 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|1372144|SokoBiH}} | |{{eLink|citizen|1372144|SokoBiH}} | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |May 2012 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|5151875|mdjole}} | |{{eLink|citizen|5151875|mdjole}} | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|3903|Bolju eBiH}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |June 2012 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|3871748|BIN ZA NAPAD}} | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |July 2012 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|1912947|fifi prc}} | |{{eLink|citizen|1912947|fifi prc}} | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |August 2012 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|1994095|zeljkobacinski1993}} | |{{eLink|citizen|1994095|zeljkobacinski1993}} | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |September 2012 | ||
|[[BNK pulekk]] | |[[BNK pulekk]] | ||
|{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |October 2012 | ||
|[[Tannin]] | |[[Tannin]] | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |November 2012 | ||
|[[St. Edoxin el Mokrinjski]] | |[[St. Edoxin el Mokrinjski]] | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |December 2012 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|3426022|Pobednica1389}} | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|3903|Bolju eBiH}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |January 2013 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|2487041|ErminZe}} | |{{eLink|citizen|2487041|ErminZe}} | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |February 2013 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|3510074|sinus.net}} | ||
| | |{{eLink|Party|3729|Osmjeh proljeca}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |March 2013 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|3510074|sinus.net}} | ||
|{{eLink|Party|3729|Osmjeh proljeca}} | |{{eLink|Party|3729|Osmjeh proljeca}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |April 2013 | ||
|[[St. Edoxin el Mokrinjski]] | |[[St. Edoxin el Mokrinjski]] | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |May 2013 | ||
|[[Don Milli]] | |[[Don Milli]] | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |June 2013 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|5363646|LeoOoNidaSBiH}} | |{{eLink|citizen|5363646|LeoOoNidaSBiH}} | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |July 2013 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|1367220|BH-Edin}} | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |August 2013 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|1730597|bosnianomb}} | |{{eLink|citizen|1730597|bosnianomb}} | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|3628|HZ. HB.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |September 2013 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|2023014|Libertas33}} | |{{eLink|citizen|2023014|Libertas33}} | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |October 2013 | ||
|[[topmir]] | |[[topmir]] | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |November 2013 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|6127525|zoriontasuna}} | ||
|[[eBiH Hercegovina]] | |[[eBiH Hercegovina]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |December 2013 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Comrade.Gramsci}} | |{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Comrade.Gramsci}} | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |January 2014 | ||
|[[HB Warrior]] | |[[HB Warrior]] | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |February 2014 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|6748824|BIHkontinent}} | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |March 2014 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|3963025|Enfal TR}} | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |April 2014 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|1408584|Ciprol}} | |{{eLink|citizen|1408584|Ciprol}} | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |May 2014 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|5611477|BriZgonja}} | ||
|[[Nova eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |June 2014 | ||
| | |{{eLink|citizen|5981023|refafare}} | ||
|[[PUNK'S NOT DEAD]] | |[[PUNK'S NOT DEAD]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |July 2014 | ||
|[[Arman Kadic]] | |[[Arman Kadic]] | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |August 2014 | ||
|[[Arman Kadic]] | |[[Arman Kadic]] | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |September 2014 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|4883022|BNK Dante}} | |{{eLink|citizen|4883022|BNK Dante}} | ||
|{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |October 2014 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|4883022|BNK Dante}} | |{{eLink|citizen|4883022|BNK Dante}} | ||
|{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |November 2014 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|4883022|BNK Dante}} | |{{eLink|citizen|4883022|BNK Dante}} | ||
|{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |December 2014 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Comrade.Gramsci}} | |{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Comrade.Gramsci}} | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |'''January 2015''' | ||
|[[Plavi 1992]] | |[[Plavi 1992]] | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|3903|Bolju eBiH}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |February 2015 | ||
|[[Plavi 1992]] | |[[Plavi 1992]] | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|3903|Bolju eBiH}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |March 2015 | ||
|[[Nightwolf123]] | |[[Nightwolf123]] | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |April 2015 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|4883022|BNK Dante}} | |{{eLink|citizen|4883022|BNK Dante}} | ||
|{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |May 2015 | ||
|[[Nightwolf123]] | |[[Nightwolf123]] | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |June 2015 | ||
|{{eLink| | |[[Nuclear Mjuraa|Mjuraa]] | ||
|{{eLink|party|3903|Bolju eBiH}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |July 2015 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|5556559|Lilly Noire}} | |{{eLink|citizen|5556559|Lilly Noire}} | ||
|{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} <!-- educated guess --> | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} <!-- educated guess --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |August 2015 | ||
|{{eLink| | |[[Nuclear Mjuraa|Mjuraa]] | ||
|{{eLink|party|3903|Bolju eBiH}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |September 2015 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|4922346|BNK Sonic}} | |{{eLink|citizen|4922346|BNK Sonic}} | ||
|{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |October 2015 | ||
| | |[[MomirPeh]] | ||
|{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |November 2015 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|5231011|HusagaBiH}} | |{{eLink|citizen|5231011|HusagaBiH}} | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|3903|Bolju eBiH}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |December 2015 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|4419754|Pary loves Zenaida}} | |{{eLink|citizen|4419754|Pary loves Zenaida}} | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |'''January 2016''' | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|7872934|s1haya}} | |{{eLink|citizen|7872934|s1haya}} | ||
|Coalition of parties | |Coalition of parties | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |February 2016 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|7872934|s1haya}} | |{{eLink|citizen|7872934|s1haya}} | ||
|Coalition of parties | |Coalition of parties | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |March 2016 | ||
|[[Nightwolf123]] | |[[Nightwolf123]] | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |April 2016 | ||
| | |[[M3rA|PomamA]] | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |May 2016 | ||
| | |[[M3rA|PomamA]] | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |June 2016 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|4751080|Pary Magnificent}} | |{{eLink|citizen|4751080|Pary Magnificent}} | ||
|{{eLink|party|5131|Socijalisticka partija eBiH}} | |{{eLink|party|5131|Socijalisticka partija eBiH}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |July 2016 | ||
| | |[[MomirPeh]] | ||
|{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |August 2016 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|4612595|Sejn N7}} | |{{eLink|citizen|4612595|Sejn N7}} | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |September 2016 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|2418153|Elros Tar}} | |{{eLink|citizen|2418153|Elros Tar}} | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |October 2016 | ||
| | |[[M3rA|PomamA]] | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |November 2016 | ||
| | |[[M3rA|PomamA]] | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |December 2016 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|5363646|LeoOoNidaSBiH}} | |{{eLink|citizen|5363646|LeoOoNidaSBiH}} | ||
|{{eLink|party|5131|Socijalisticka partija eBiH}} | |{{eLink|party|5131|Socijalisticka partija eBiH}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |'''January 2017''' | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|4612595|Sejn N7}} | |{{eLink|citizen|4612595|Sejn N7}} | ||
|[[Nova eBiH|Patriotska Liga eBiH]] | |[[Nova eBiH|Patriotska Liga eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |February 2017 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Comrade.Gramsci}} | |{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Comrade.Gramsci}} | ||
|{{eLink|party|5131|Socijalisticka partija eBiH}} | |{{eLink|party|5131|Socijalisticka partija eBiH}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |March 2017 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|8737106|ThePrinceOfBosnia}} | |{{eLink|citizen|8737106|ThePrinceOfBosnia}} | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |April 2017 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Comrade.Gramsci}} | |{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Comrade.Gramsci}} | ||
|{{eLink|party|5131|Socijalisticka partija eBiH}} | |{{eLink|party|5131|Socijalisticka partija eBiH}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |May 2017 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|1684904|misterzvrk}} | |{{eLink|citizen|1684904|misterzvrk}} | ||
|{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |June 2017 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|1684904|misterzvrk}} | |{{eLink|citizen|1684904|misterzvrk}} | ||
|{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |July 2017 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|1684904|misterzvrk}} | |{{eLink|citizen|1684904|misterzvrk}} | ||
|{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |August 2017 | ||
|[[Brominator]] | |[[Brominator]] | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |September 2017 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|5051487|BNK The Glavatt}} | |{{eLink|citizen|5051487|BNK The Glavatt}} | ||
|{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |October 2017 | ||
| | |[[Bosko Boki Bole]] | ||
|{{eLink|party|3824|CAPAJEBO}} | |{{eLink|party|3824|CAPAJEBO}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |November 2017 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Comrade.Gramsci}} | |{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Comrade.Gramsci}} | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|3903|Bolju eBiH}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |December 2017 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|2192385|sir Melle}} | |{{eLink|citizen|2192385|sir Melle}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |'''January 2018''' | ||
| | |[[MomirPeh]] | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |February 2018 | ||
| | |[[Arman Kadic]] | ||
|[[Patriotska Liga eBiH]] | |[[Patriotska Liga eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |March 2018 | ||
| | |[[Arman Kadic]] | ||
|[[Patriotska Liga eBiH]] | |[[Patriotska Liga eBiH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |April 2018 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|4477796|il Capitano10}} | |{{eLink|citizen|4477796|il Capitano10}} | ||
| | |{{eLink|party|3903|Bolju eBiH}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |May 2018 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|2551581|Mirza08}} | |{{eLink|citizen|2551581|Mirza08}} | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |June 2018 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|2551581|Mirza08}} | |{{eLink|citizen|2551581|Mirza08}} | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |July 2018 | ||
| | |[[MomirPeh]] | ||
|{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |August 2018 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|2551581|Mirza08}} | |{{eLink|citizen|2551581|Mirza08}} | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |September 2018 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|1684904|misterzvrk}} | |{{eLink|citizen|1684904|misterzvrk}} | ||
|{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | |{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |October 2018 | ||
|[[Partigiano Giovanni]] | |[[Partigiano Giovanni]] | ||
| | |[[Make BiH Great Again]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |November 2018 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|1246943|Drug Babo}} | |{{eLink|citizen|1246943|Drug Babo}} | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |December 2018 | ||
| | |[[Fanaxidiel]] | ||
| | |[[Make BiH Great Again]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |'''January 2019''' | ||
| | |[[Fanaxidiel]] | ||
| | |[[Make BiH Great Again]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |February 2019 | ||
| | |[[topmir]] | ||
| | |[[Make BiH Great Again]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |March 2019 | ||
| | |[[topmir]] | ||
| | |[[Make BiH Great Again]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |April 2019 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Comrade.Gramsci}} | |{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Comrade.Gramsci}} | ||
| | |[[Make BiH Great Again]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |May 2019 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Comrade.Gramsci}} | |{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Comrade.Gramsci}} | ||
| | |[[Make BiH Great Again]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |June 2019 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|4984733|somaliranepufne}} | |{{eLink|citizen|4984733|somaliranepufne}} | ||
| | |[[Make BiH Great Again]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |July 2019 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|4984733|somaliranepufne}} | |{{eLink|citizen|4984733|somaliranepufne}} | ||
| | |[[Make BiH Great Again]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |August 2019 | ||
| | |[[Zenica1]] | ||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |September 2019 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Comrade.Gramsci}} | |{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Comrade.Gramsci}} | ||
| | |[[Make BiH Great Again]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |October 2019 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|9498258|Jonathan Wick}} | |{{eLink|citizen|9498258|Jonathan Wick}} | ||
| | |[[Make BiH Great Again]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |November 2019 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|9498258|Jonathan Wick}} | |{{eLink|citizen|9498258|Jonathan Wick}} | ||
| | |[[Make BiH Great Again]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |December 2019 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|2214869|ClioPilot}} | |{{eLink|citizen|2214869|ClioPilot}} | ||
| | |[[Make BiH Great Again]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |'''January 2020''' | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|7215038|Warllook}} | |{{eLink|citizen|7215038|Warllook}} | ||
|{{eLink|party|3628|HZ. HB.}} | |{{eLink|party|3628|HZ. HB.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |February 2020 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Sgt. James Ganci Connolly}} | |{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Sgt. James Ganci Connolly}} | ||
| | |[[Make BiH Great Again]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |March 2020 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Sgt. James Ganci Connolly}} | |{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Sgt. James Ganci Connolly}} | ||
| | |[[Make BiH Great Again]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |April 2020 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Sgt. James Ganci Connolly}} | |{{eLink|citizen|6411415|Sgt. James Ganci Connolly}} | ||
| | |[[Make BiH Great Again]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |May 2020 | ||
|{{eLink|citizen|592841|Ikki di Phoenix}} | |{{eLink|citizen|592841|Ikki di Phoenix}} | ||
|{{eLink|party| | |[[Make BiH Great Again]] | ||
|- | |||
|June 2020 | |||
|[[Kapetan Clank]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|July 2020 | |||
|[[Kapetan Clank]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|August 2020 | |||
|[[Kapetan Clank]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|September 2020 | |||
|[[Kapetan Clank]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|October 2020 | |||
|[[AsharaKBiH]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|November 2020 | |||
|[[AsharaKBiH]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|December 2020 | |||
|[[AsharaKBiH]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''January 2021''' | |||
|[[Z E T N E R]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 2021 | |||
|{{eLink|citizen|6519939|Kre1O}} | |||
|{{eLink|party|3845|B.N.K.}} | |||
|- | |||
|March 2021 | |||
|[[Bosanski Topnik]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|April 2021 | |||
|[[Kapetan Clank]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 2021 | |||
|[[Kapetan Clank]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|June 2021 | |||
|[[Kapetan Clank]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|July 2021 | |||
|[[Arman Kadic]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|August 2021 | |||
|[[Arman Kadic]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|September 2021 | |||
|{{eLink|citizen|4982066|Za'Ha}} | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|October 2021 | |||
|[[Joker from Bosnia]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|November 2021 | |||
|[[Joker from Bosnia]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|December 2021 | |||
|[[Joker from Bosnia]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''January 2022''' | |||
|[[Z E T N E R]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 2022 | |||
|[[topmir]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|March 2022 | |||
|[[Fanaxidiel]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|April 2022 | |||
|[[Joker from Bosnia]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 2022 | |||
|[[Shimazu Toyohisa]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|June 2022 | |||
|[[Bosanski Topnik]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|July 2022 | |||
|[[Arman Kadic]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|August 2022 | |||
|[[Joker from Bosnia]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|September 2022 | |||
|{{eLink|citizen|4982066|Za'Ha}} | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|October 2022 | |||
|{{eLink|citizen|9173866|Tuckoo}} | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |||
|November 2022 | |||
|[[xalmirx]] | |||
|{{eLink|party|6018|KONTRA MRAKU - KONTRA SILI}} | |||
|- | |||
|December 2022 | |||
|[[xalmirx]] | |||
|{{eLink|party|6018|KONTRA MRAKU - KONTRA SILI}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''January 2023''' | |||
|[[xalmirx]] | |||
|{{eLink|party|6018|KONTRA MRAKU - KONTRA SILI}} | |||
|- | |||
|February 2023 | |||
|[[Bosanski Topnik]] | |||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |||
|- | |||
|March 2023 | |||
|[[xalmirx]] | |||
|{{eLink|party|6018|KONTRA MRAKU - KONTRA SILI}} | |||
|- | |||
|April 2023 | |||
|[[Zenica1]] | |||
|[[eBosnjacki Nacionalni Pokret]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 2023 | |||
|[[Joker from Bosnia]] | |||
|[[Make BiH Great Again]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |June 2023 | ||
| | |[[Joker from Bosnia]] | ||
| | |[[Make BiH Great Again]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |July 2023 | ||
| | |[[Z E T N E R]] | ||
|{{eLink|party| | |{{eLink|party|6018|KONTRA MRAKU - KONTRA SILI}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August 2023 | ||
| | |[[KraljLicno]] | ||
| | |[[Make BiH Great Again]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |September 2023 | ||
| | |[[xalmirx]] | ||
|{{eLink|party| | |{{eLink|party|6018|KONTRA MRAKU - KONTRA SILI}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |October 2023 | ||
| | |[[xalmirx]] | ||
|{{eLink|party| | |{{eLink|party|6018|KONTRA MRAKU - KONTRA SILI}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Note:''' Bosnia and Herzegovina did not have a [[President|president]] during certain months due to being annexed by neighbouring countries such as [[Serbia]]. | '''Note:''' Bosnia and Herzegovina did not have a [[President|president]] during certain months due to being annexed by neighbouring countries such as [[Serbia]]. | ||
{{Top}} | |||
{{Lists of presidents by country}} | {{Lists of presidents by country}} | ||
[[Category:Bosnia and Herzegovina]] | [[Category:History of Bosnia and Herzegovina]] | ||
[[Category:Presidents of Bosnia and Herzegovina|*]] | [[Category:Presidents of Bosnia and Herzegovina|*]] | ||
[[Category:Lists of presidents by country|Bosnia and Herzegovina]] | [[Category:Lists of presidents by country|Bosnia and Herzegovina]] |
Latest revision as of 11:32, 11 October 2023
Country ● History ● Organizations ● Citizens ● Presidents ● Governments ● Congresses ● Parties ● Military
The following table lists Presidents of Bosnia and Herzegovina.
Note: Bosnia and Herzegovina did not have a president during certain months due to being annexed by neighbouring countries such as Serbia.
|