Congress of Czech Republic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
!The last month present in the Congress | !The last month present in the Congress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Czech Right Union]] || | | [[Czech Right Union]] || 565 || September 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vlastenci]] || | | [[Vlastenci]] || 151 || September 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Svobodne Cesko]] || 146 || July 2015 | | [[Svobodne Cesko]] || 146 || July 2015 | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{eLink|party|5104|In Beer We Entrust}} || 103 || September 2018 | | {{eLink|party|5104|In Beer We Entrust}} || 103 || September 2018 | ||
|- | |||
| {{eLink|party|5104|Party of friendship SRB-CZE}} || 54 || September 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{eLink|party|5024|FAP - Future Allies Party}} || 48 || June 2016 | | {{eLink|party|5024|FAP - Future Allies Party}} || 48 || June 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Svoboda]] || 10 || March 2012 | | [[Svoboda]] || 10 || March 2012 |
Revision as of 21:38, 17 March 2022
Languages: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Country ● History ● Organizations ● Citizens ● Presidents ● Governments ● Congresses ● Parties ● Military
Congress of Czech Republic
Government of Czech Republic
Government of Czech Republic
|
Congress elections
- Congress of Czech Republic 2007
- Congress of Czech Republic 2008
- Congress of Czech Republic 2009
- Congress of Czech Republic 2010
- Congress of Czech Republic 2011
- Congress of Czech Republic 2012
- Congress of Czech Republic 2013
- Congress of Czech Republic 2014
- Congress of Czech Republic 2015
- Congress of Czech Republic 2016
- Congress of Czech Republic 2017
- Congress of Czech Republic 2018
- Congress of Czech Republic 2019
- Congress of Czech Republic 2020
- Congress of Czech Republic 2021
- Congress of Czech Republic 2022
Numbers of Congress seats by parties
Party | Seats | The last month present in the Congress |
---|---|---|
Czech Right Union | 565 | September 2019 |
Vlastenci | 151 | September 2019 |
Svobodne Cesko | 146 | July 2015 |
Narodni Garda | 143 | July 2015 |
In Beer We Entrust | 103 | September 2018 |
Party of friendship SRB-CZE | 54 | September 2019 |
FAP - Future Allies Party | 48 | June 2016 |
Svoboda | 10 | March 2012 |
Czech National Party | 7 | July 2017 |
Strana Svobody | 4 | January 2013 |
Make Czechia Great Again | 4 | July 2017 |
Czech Democratic Socialists | 2 | October 2017 |
|